Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
HBS Boys SL IR¹
HB Souhegan Invitational Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/1/2019 1:00 PM

HBS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2019                      Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 339.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Owen Meuller 34.32 (10 35.80 (11 1:10.12 (8) 93.0 
22 Tyler Nachilly 34.69 (11 35.49 (10 1:10.18 (9) 92.0 
40 Sam Pigott 54.58 (32 59.02 (23 1:53.60 (27) 78.0 
50 Chase Amarosa 55.48 (34 1:11.66 (38 2:07.14 (33) 76.0 
45 Tate Sullivan 1:10.25 (50 1:08.27 (33 2:18.52 (36) 
65 Charlie Discoe 1:09.12 (47 1:19.49 (44 2:28.61 (40) 
70 Connor Perrault 1:09.56 (48 1:29.71 (47 2:39.27 (43) 
60 Grayson Philbrick 1:29.35 (55 1:19.74 (45 2:49.09 (44) 
35 Charlie Brooks DNF 1:00.54 (24 
8 Nico Colarusso 31.97 (4) DNF 
55 Ryan Bellanger 56.39 (37 DNF 
28 Gabe Speidel 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 335.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Reid Wilson 36.99 (15 40.07 (16 1:17.06 (13) 88.0 
3 Noah Krason 48.09 (26 36.98 (13 1:25.07 (17) 85.0 
11 Keenan Wilson 35.65 (12 1:05.16 (31 1:40.81 (20) 83.0 
38 Cale Skillings 52.34 (31 1:01.10 (26 1:53.44 (26) 79.0 
63 Jaden Smith 49.83 (27 1:08.34 (34 1:58.17 (28) 
53 Riley Momenee 1:02.32 (39 1:04.12 (30 2:06.44 (32) 
43 David Martin 1:04.99 (42 1:13.31 (40 2:18.30 (35) 
72 David MacKay 1:08.58 (46 1:14.05 (41 2:22.63 (37) 
68 Liam McCall 56.52 (38 1:26.27 (46 2:22.79 (38) 
58 Max Heck 1:09.66 (49 1:14.13 (42 2:23.79 (39) 
32 Jackson Burnham DNF 56.24 (20 
24 Andrew Stockwell DNF 1:06.52 (32 
48 Ryan Beal 43.77 (21 
 
Team : Portsmouth Total Points : 241.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
36 Luc Gagnon 44.56 (23 48.81 (19 1:33.37 (19) 84.0 
29 Ryan Aucella 43.67 (20 1:03.30 (28 1:46.97 (21) 82.0 
74 Jake Scully 1:17.56 (51 1:12.34 (39 2:29.90 (41) 75.0 
17 Peter Lown DNF DNF 
9 Jake Macdonald 33.78 (8) DSQ 
61 Noah Fedder 1:03.46 (40 
23 Callum Stocker 1:06.52 (44 
41 Ben Walker DNF 
46 Aidan Moody DNF 
51 Cian Philbrick DNF 
56 Caden Deans DNF 
1 Tristan Hamilton 
66 Gus Neuffer 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 3:29:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved