Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/31/2019 12:00 PM

KMS BOYS SLALOM TEAM¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/31/2019                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : KENNETT Total Points : 383.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 bridger VIGER 44.68 (1) 42.56 (1) 1:27.24 (1) 100.0 
18 SAM TRECHNSKY 46.51 (5) 47.01 (3) 1:33.52 (3) 98.0 
28 CARTER TASKER 46.16 (4) 48.14 (5) 1:34.30 (4) 97.0 
23 LIAM CHESLEY 52.74 (17 56.73 (16 1:49.47 (17) 88.0 
1 CODY TESSIER 1:05.22 (28 1:03.72 (23 2:08.94 (25) 
7 DAVID BENNETT 1:06.09 (32 1:12.79 (32 2:18.88 (31) 
32 BEN BICHE 1:18.50 (36 1:26.18 (36 2:44.68 (35) 
 
Team : KEARSARGE Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 THOMAS TUOHY 45.95 (3) 45.37 (2) 1:31.32 (2) 99.0 
12 TROY MADIGAN 46.83 (6) 48.18 (6) 1:35.01 (5) 96.0 
36 SAMUEL MANN 49.42 (10 48.37 (8) 1:37.79 (9) 92.0 
22 LIAM MARKOFF 49.77 (13 50.78 (10 1:40.55 (11) 90.0 
27 ALEX SPINNEY 51.86 (15 52.78 (13 1:44.64 (13) 
39 SOERAN BAUGHMAN 49.67 (12 55.38 (14 1:45.05 (14) 
17 MATHEW BERNS 53.36 (18 55.46 (15 1:48.82 (15) 
34 AUGIE ZOCK 52.24 (16 57.19 (17 1:49.43 (16) 
31 KALEN LUNELBERG 57.05 (19 57.38 (18 1:54.43 (19) 
40 NOAH RUBENBERG 59.57 (20 59.40 (19 1:58.97 (20) 
40 NOAH RUBENBERG 59.57 (20 59.40 (19 1:58.97 (20) 
38 RYAN AYERS 1:01.80 (22 59.57 (20 2:01.37 (21) 
47 BENJAMIN ANDERSON 1:00.24 (21 1:02.35 (21 2:02.59 (22) 
45 THOMAS SHEPHERD 1:03.23 (25 1:04.26 (24 2:07.49 (24) 
44 BRADEN HURLEY 1:03.05 (24 1:06.18 (26 2:09.23 (26) 
41 ETHAN LAMB 1:08.31 (33 1:11.48 (31 2:19.79 (33) 
50 CAIDEN MCKENNA 1:18.09 (35 1:27.96 (39 2:46.05 (36) 
48 GRIFFIN DIXON 1:19.88 (38 1:30.18 (44 2:50.06 (39) 
49 BRETTON PERKINS DNS 1:18.13 (34 
42 EVERETT ENSIGN 
43 HUNTER CROWELL 
46 SAMUEL MORRILL 
 
Team : LINWOOD Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
24 ASHER DONATI 47.61 (8) 48.13 (4) 1:35.74 (6) 95.0 
19 ADDISON DONATI 47.27 (7) 48.83 (9) 1:36.10 (7) 94.0 
2 ANDREW MORRIS 51.17 (14 51.04 (12 1:42.21 (12) 89.0 
14 DYLAN MEDZELEWSKI 45.25 (2) 1:09.17 (29 1:54.42 (18) 87.0 
8 BRODIE HOOVER 1:05.42 (29 1:06.41 (27 2:11.83 (28) 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved