Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 5 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
1/30/2019 6:00 PM

Week 5 Final Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/30/2019                 Page 1 
 
Corp Week 5 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Northampton Financial Services Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 5 Nickoski Stephen 35.11 (1) 34.30 (1) 1:09.41 (1) 1000 * 
57 11 ORiordan Siobhan 35.55 (1) 37.57 (2) 1:13.12 (1) 1000 * 
99 13 Sprecker Tizzy 42.05 (1) 43.69 (3) 1:25.74 (1) 1000 * 
60 12 Reynolds Jenneke 44.89 (1) 42.95 (1) 1:27.84 (1) 1000 * 
56 13 ORiordan Jane 44.75 (4) 43.18 (2) 1:27.93 (3) 908 
59 16 Reynolds Lance 45.59 (1) 46.82 (1) 1:32.41 (1) 1000 
82 1 Mahoney Jay 
42 3 Krasny Peter 
83 5 Mahoney Jim 
74 5 Fallon Jonathan 
63 6 Sprecker Terry 
71 8 Connolly Benjamin 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 2 Brzoska Scot 33.41 (1) 32.99 (1) 1:06.40 (1) 1000 * 
70 6 Cole Ron 36.14 (3) 35.36 (2) 1:11.50 (2) 952 * 
100 5 Stevens MIke 37.44 (3) 37.32 (3) 1:14.76 (3) 908 
113 1 Cole Steven 39.00 (2) 39.47 (2) 1:18.47 (2) 952 * 
64 4 Wakelin John 42.62 (5) 44.05 (5) 1:26.67 (5) 830 
54 6 Novak Anthony 46.62 (9) 47.19 (9) 1:33.81 (9) 706 
1 16 Bannish John 46.73 (2) 48.24 (2) 1:34.97 (2) 952 
89 1 Ottoson Cameron 
109 2 Dittrich Wesley 
38 2 Knapp Ryan 
120 2 Cole Andrew 
115 4 Belanger Mike 
123 6 Dee John 
32 7 Hitchcock Alan 
124 7 Dittrich Rick 
21 10 Dee Jessica 
103 10 Drohen Rebecca 
16 16 Carne Peter 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3860 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 6 Deverry Ray 33.67 (1) 33.28 (1) 1:06.95 (1) 1000 * 
19 3 Craven David 35.60 (1) 35.10 (1) 1:10.70 (1) 1000 * 
22 6 Desmond Steve 35.97 (2) 35.87 (3) 1:11.84 (3) 908 * 
6 7 Bonkowski Joseph 39.60 (2) 39.23 (2) 1:18.83 (2) 952 * 
7 13 Bonkowski Valerie 43.17 (2) 45.56 (4) 1:28.73 (4) 867 
107 7 Cline Jim 47.09 (7) 47.00 (7) 1:34.09 (7) 763 
30 6 Grden Steve 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2019 7:02:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved