Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Team Result¹
LMC 3 Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/29/2019 12:00 PM

Girls GS LMC3 Indivi¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2019 @ Schuss Mountain 
Girls LMC 3 GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS FRANNIE KELBEL 25.41 (1) 25.64 (2) 51.05 (1) 
2 30 A CHX KATE KLINGER 25.65 (2) 25.62 (1) 51.27 (2) 
3 29 A CHX JENNA GOOD 25.66 (3) 25.89 (3) 51.55 (3) 
4 48 A GNA MARINA ASCIONE 26.40 (4) 26.29 (7) 52.69 (4) 
5 49 A GNA JILLIAN SODINI 26.67 (7) 26.14 (4) 52.81 (5) 
6 64 A HS MAKAYLA GILLETTE 26.55 (6) 26.60 (8) 53.15 (6) 
7 50 A GNA LIESL STELLIN 26.99 (10) 26.22 (5) 53.21 (7) 
8 97 A GRAY CECE CVITKOVICH 26.53 (5) 26.90 (10) 53.43 (8) 
9 47 A GNA CLAIRE KALAJIAN 26.87 (8) 26.75 (9) 53.62 (9) 
10 63 A HS MACKENZIE GILLETTE 26.87 (8) 26.99 (11) 53.86 (10) 
11 101 A GRAY NICOLE OPPERMAN 28.12 (12) 27.53 (12) 55.65 (11) 
12 51 A GNA EMMA CLARK 28.93 (13) 27.98 (13) 56.91 (12) 
13 7 A BC TAYLOR STOCKWELL 28.96 (14) 29.01 (14) 57.97 (13) 
14 68 A HS JORDAN DRYER 29.31 (15) 29.06 (15) 58.37 (14) 
15 67 A HS ISABELLA BALISTRER 30.10 (17) 29.58 (16) 59.68 (15) 
16 2 A BC EMILY BERGMAN 27.49 (11) 32.20 (19) 59.69 (16) 
17 99 A GRAY ELLIE WAGNER 30.86 (18) 29.76 (17) 1:00.62 (17) 
18 3 A BC LILY BYRA 31.30 (19) 31.18 (18) 1:02.48 (18) 
19 52 A GNA JORDAN JANSEN 34.21 (20) 34.21 (20) 1:08.42 (19) 
20 5 A BC STELLA GRANDY 34.86 (21) 35.91 (21) 1:10.77 (20) 
21 26 A CHX CORINNE MEICHER 35.84 (24) 35.97 (22) 1:11.81 (21) 
22 104 A GRAY MARIA BECEIRO 35.73 (23) 36.92 (23) 1:12.65 (22) 
23 96 A GRAY MARIA GONZALEZ 38.27 (25) 43.44 (24) 1:21.71 (23) 
24 94 A GRAY CLARA PINANZO 1:15.91 (26) 1:08.03 (25) 2:23.94 (24) 
25 1 A BC SOPHIA HEMMING 35.17 (22) 2:39.14 (26) 3:14.31 (25) 
26 65 A HS BRIANNA GOLDSMITH DNF 26.24 (6) 
27 28 A CHX ABBY BEAUDOIN 29.59 (16) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS CLARA KRYGER 34.97 (1) 36.38 (1) 1:11.35 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2019 2:34:11 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved