Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS LMC3 Indivi¹
LMC 3 Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/29/2019 12:00 PM

Girls GS Team Result¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/29/2019                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 29, 2019 @ Schuss Mountain 
Girls LMC 3 GS 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 A MARINA ASCIONE 26.40 (4) 26.29 (7) 52.69 (4) 4 * 
49 A JILLIAN SODINI 26.67 (7) 26.14 (4) 52.81 (5) 5 * 
50 A LIESL STELLIN 26.99 (10 26.22 (5) 53.21 (7) 7 * 
47 A CLAIRE KALAJIAN 26.87 (8) 26.75 (9) 53.62 (9) 9 * 
51 A EMMA CLARK 28.93 (13 27.98 (13 56.91 (12) 12 
52 A JORDAN JANSEN 34.21 (20 34.21 (20 1:08.42 (19) 19 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 A FRANNIE KELBEL 25.41 (1) 25.64 (2) 51.05 (1) 1 * 
64 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 26.55 (6) 26.60 (8) 53.15 (6) 6 * 
63 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 26.87 (8) 26.99 (11 53.86 (10) 10 * 
68 A JORDAN DRYER 29.31 (15 29.06 (15 58.37 (14) 14 * 
67 A ISABELLA BALISTRER 30.10 (17 29.58 (16 59.68 (15) 15 
65 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH DNF 26.24 (6) 28 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
30 A KATE KLINGER 25.65 (2) 25.62 (1) 51.27 (2) 2 * 
29 A JENNA GOOD 25.66 (3) 25.89 (3) 51.55 (3) 3 * 
26 A CORINNE MEICHER 35.84 (24 35.97 (22 1:11.81 (21) 21 * 
28 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 29.59 (16 DNF 28 * 
 
Team : GRAY Total Points : 58.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 A CECE CVITKOVICH 26.53 (5) 26.90 (10 53.43 (8) 8 * 
101 A NICOLE OPPERMAN 28.12 (12 27.53 (12 55.65 (11) 11 * 
99 A ELLIE WAGNER 30.86 (18 29.76 (17 1:00.62 (17) 17 * 
104 A MARIA BECEIRO 35.73 (23 36.92 (23 1:12.65 (22) 22 * 
94 A CLARA PINANZO 1:15.91 (26 1:08.03 (25 2:23.94 (24) 24 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 28.96 (14 29.01 (14 57.97 (13) 13 * 
2 A EMILY BERGMAN 27.49 (11 32.20 (19 59.69 (16) 16 * 
3 A LILY BYRA 31.30 (19 31.18 (18 1:02.48 (18) 18 * 
5 A STELLA GRANDY 34.86 (21 35.91 (21 1:10.77 (20) 20 * 
1 A SOPHIA HEMMING 35.17 (22 2:39.14 (26 3:14.31 (25) 25 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2019 2:29:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved