page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/29/2019 11:25 AM
Intermediate Report¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WR SPEED SERIES
SCHWEITZER ALPINE RACING SCHOOL JANUARY 29, 2019
SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D O W N H I L L M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 7 U19 PNSA SIMMONS, Zachary 8.96 (1) 1:10.64
2 9 U19 PNSA WIMBERLY, Jonath 8.99 (2) 1:10.96
3 4 U19 PNSA SCROGGINS, Tucke 9.13 (5) 1:11.10
4 12 U21 FW MCGRATH, Scott 9.08 (3) 1:11.24
5 8 U19 CAN SMALL, James 9.47 (26) 1:12.07
6 53 U19 FW GOSS, Guthrie 9.11 (4) 1:12.15
7 11 U19 IMD LEFEVRE, Cassell 9.35 (15) 1:12.23
8 13 U19 FW WINGARD, Drew 9.43 (23) 1:12.49
9 6 U19 FW EISENSTAT, Ben 9.16 (6) 1:12.51
10 15 U21 IMD CHAFFEE, Jordan 9.35 (16) 1:12.54
11 14 SR PNSA SEIDEL, Keenan 9.29 (12) 1:12.70
12 51 U19 IMD SNYDER, Charlie 9.27 (11) 1:13.00
13 46 U19 IMD MALLINEN, Finn 9.24 (9) 1:13.08
14 1 U21 FW DRAKE, Jacob 9.31 (14) 1:13.14
15 3 U19 IMD OLSZANSKYJ, Greg 9.43 (24) 1:13.25
16 23 U19 CAN DETS, Taras 1:13.32
17 18 U21 PNSA PANOS, Alexi 9.30 (13) 1:13.42
17 5 U19 RC WOLD, Keegan 9.49 (27) 1:13.42
19 19 U19 IMD DALTON, Luc 9.25 (10) 1:13.45
20 36 U19 IMD LINDSTROM, Ridle 10.54 (44) 1:13.74
21 25 U19 FW O BRIEN, Preston 57.68 (49) 1:13.75
22 10 U19 FW EISEN, Erik 9.42 (22) 1:13.89
23 22 U19 FW REGELBRUGGE, Cha 9.37 (19) 1:13.94
24 55 U19 IMD SCHAEDE, Jack 9.57 (30) 1:13.95
25 17 U19 PNSA BERNHARDT, Rober 9.22 (7) 1:13.96
26 16 U19 FW AMON-FRANCESCHI, 9.36 (17) 1:13.97
27 26 U21 IMD PICOT, Declan 1:02.71 (51) 1:14.23
28 2 U19 AK EID, Hunter 9.45 (25) 1:14.41
29 56 U19 GBR LUNN, Jake 9.67 (33) 1:14.56
30 49 U19 FW THOMAS, Dylan 9.40 (21) 1:14.75
31 37 U19 PNSA NARDONE, Joshua 9.22 (8) 1:14.86
32 43 U19 IMD GROSSMAN, Buey 9.37 (18) 1:14.94
33 21 U19 IMD KATO, Hizuki 9.59 (31) 1:14.97
34 41 U19 PNSA HISLOP, Sam 9.54 (29) 1:15.01
35 27 U19 PNSA MCNAMARA, Addiso 52.75 (47) 1:15.03
36 54 U19 AK STICKA, Tanner 9.39 (20) 1:15.23
37 28 U19 FW TESLAA, Tommy 52.53 (46) 1:15.66
38 40 U19 CAN PAQUETTE, Willia 9.66 (32) 1:15.78
39 29 U19 PNSA SRAMEK, Nicholas 52.14 (45) 1:15.97
40 35 U19 CAN OSHANYK, Adam 9.94 (40) 1:16.10
29-01-19 / SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORLIST: FLM1219 USA0927.1103 DM5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report