Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Baxter Corp Race Night - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/31/2019 6:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/31/2019                     Page 4 
 
Baxter Corp Race Night at Lost Valley 1-31-19 
 
 
CLASS : mski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
103 185 mski Lee A Forgues Brad 
104 190 mski Lee A Menke Bill 
105 195 mski Lee A Brown Rich 
106 201 mski Indep Turgen Brian 
107 202 mski Indep Pelky Cory 
108 209 mski Indep Levesque Jason 
 
CLASS : mtele 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 mtele Adv O Cliff Jim  16.94 (45) 20.30 (89) 37.24 (64) 
2 147 mtele Vert Shanaman Scott 18.52 (70) 19.28 (79) 37.80 (71) 
3 93 mtele Hodgd Crowley Dan  20.86 (106 20.99 (98) 41.85 (97) 
 
CLASS : wboard 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 wboar Gee and Ward Caroline 20.46 (100 21.33 (102 42.09 (99) 
2 148 wboar Vert Tanguay Shannon  20.79 (104 22.03 (107 42.82 (103 
3 10 wboar Adv O Boilard Nicole 15.31 (18) 31.27 (123 46.58 (111 
4 40 wboar Baxte Lever Jenn  24.88 (119 23.85 (112 48.73 (115 
5 25 wboar Amnet Mynahan Shannon  24.92 (120 27.40 (120 52.32 (117 
6 43 wboar Baxte Prellwitz Holly 29.99 (126 29.73 (122 59.72 (120 
7 18 wboar Amnet Duguay Amy 33.72 (128 29.51 (121 1:03.23 (121 
8 35 wboar Baxte Cortez Laura 32.34 (127 32.95 (124 1:05.29 (122 
9 2 wboar Adv O Blais Suzanne  33.99 (129 34.38 (127 1:08.37 (124 
10 211 wboar Indep Smarden Amy DNF 
11 1 wboar Adv O Dulac Sadie 
12 59 wboar Bell Samay Renae 
13 112 wboar LA Ha Ferraro Toni 
14 167 wboar ADIGW Beran Leah 
 
CLASS : wski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 wski LA Ha Benner Amy  15.14 (15) 15.34 (14) 30.48 (14) 
2 110 wski LA Ha Eretzian Karly  15.38 (21) 15.34 (14) 30.72 (15) 
3 146 wski Vert Jacobson Sara 16.42 (38) 16.26 (31) 32.68 (34) 
4 108 wski LA Ha Bouley Kristin 16.69 (42) 16.41 (38) 33.10 (37) 
5 48 wski Bell Bell India 17.07 (46) 17.42 (49) 34.49 (43) 
6 145 wski Vert Jacobson Nicole 17.41 (51) 17.56 (51) 34.97 (47) 
7 119 wski LA Ha Thompson Jamie  17.47 (53) 18.26 (64) 35.73 (49) 
8 184 wski Lee A Dufour Mauri 18.05 (58) 17.97 (58) 36.02 (52) 
9 42 wski Baxte Parkinson Lauren 18.08 (59) 18.09 (62) 36.17 (57) 
10 55 wski Bell Gilbert Lindsey  18.13 (62) 19.24 (75) 37.37 (67) 
11 80 wski Gee and Carver Chelsea 18.65 (73) 19.62 (82) 38.53 (76) 
12 41 wski Baxte Mccosh Kelly 19.61 (89) 19.65 (84) 39.26 (80) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 6:07:03 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved