page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Girls Team Results¹ Results By Class¹ |
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2019 12:00 PM
Boys Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/2/2019 Page 1
Auburn Middle School Maine Jr Ski GS 2-2-19
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Team : AMS Total Score : 26 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
72 M Conner Brann 27.09 (1) 26.68 (1) 53.77 (1) *
94 M Ellis Slover 27.13 (2) 27.12 (2) 54.25 (2) *
64 M Evan Odonnel 29.92 (18 28.75 (9) 58.67 (10) *
107 M Ben Condit 29.50 (14 29.42 (12 58.92 (13) *
80 M Ethan Levesque 29.49 (13 29.91 (17 59.40 (15)
87 M Max Brann 29.95 (19 29.85 (16 59.80 (19)
117 M Jonah Guay 32.09 (34 32.65 (35 1:04.74 (32)
112 M Ashton Morrissette 33.39 (42 33.09 (38 1:06.48 (39)
122 M Owen Welch 33.83 (46 35.31 (53 1:09.14 (47)
121 M AJ Fournier 36.67 (51 34.68 (49 1:11.35 (50)
123 M Caden Morales 39.55 (57 40.66 (61 1:20.21 (58)
101 M Brayden Bashaw 50.21 (63 32.82 (36 1:23.03 (59)
Team : CSB Total Score : 45 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
74 M Emmet Marshall 28.82 (8) 29.42 (12 58.24 (8) *
67 M Ryan Southworth 29.35 (11 28.97 (10 58.32 (9) *
81 M Landon Marquis 29.22 (10 29.65 (14 58.87 (12) *
88 M Jaxon Lowe 29.21 (9) 30.30 (20 59.51 (16) *
102 M Oliver Lee 31.46 (29 31.59 (27 1:03.05 (26)
95 M Oliver Castle 31.26 (26 32.36 (33 1:03.62 (28)
118 M Ryan Anderson 31.49 (30 32.23 (30 1:03.72 (29)
113 M Liam Day-Lynch 32.77 (36 33.44 (42 1:06.21 (38)
108 M Ian Larsen 32.97 (40 33.87 (45 1:06.84 (41)
58 M Jett Lindelof DNF 28.12 (4)
Team : FAST Total Score : 47 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
92 M Asa Stroman 27.88 (3) 28.29 (5) 56.17 (3) *
63 M Trent Beaudoin 28.35 (5) 27.92 (3) 56.27 (4) *
124 M Dylan Farmer 29.64 (17 30.06 (19 59.70 (18) *
71 M Finn Morton 31.02 (24 30.69 (21 1:01.71 (22) *
99 M JJ Alexander 31.36 (28 32.00 (28 1:03.36 (27)
85 M Jackson Hardy 31.29 (27 33.71 (44 1:05.00 (33)
115 M Sam Hayes 33.43 (43 33.30 (41 1:06.73 (40)
110 M Kooper Keller 32.95 (37 34.32 (47 1:07.27 (43)
120 M Max Lenane 39.14 (55 37.40 (56 1:16.54 (53)
125 M Brody Farmer 37.32 (52 40.63 (60 1:17.95 (54)
126 M Landon Morse 39.68 (58 38.86 (57 1:18.54 (56)
78 M Ollie Barden DSQ 32.27 (31
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2019 5:12:04 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report