Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Team Results¹
Auburn Middle School Maine Jr Ski GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/2/2019 12:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2019                    Page 2 
 
Auburn Middle School Maine Jr Ski GS 2-2-19 
 
 
CLASS : F 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 26 F MTA Makensie Longley 43.40 (47) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 M AMS Conner Brann 27.09 (1) 26.68 (1) 53.77 (1) 
2 94 M AMS Ellis Slover 27.13 (2) 27.12 (2) 54.25 (2) 
3 92 M FAST Asa Stroman 27.88 (3) 28.29 (5) 56.17 (3) 
4 63 M FAST Trent Beaudoin 28.35 (5) 27.92 (3) 56.27 (4) 
5 73 M MTA Lyle Hering 28.17 (4) 28.47 (7) 56.64 (5) 
6 61 M OHMS Quinn Schieferstei 28.44 (6) 28.39 (6) 56.83 (6) 
7 70 M CART Bryce Marcoux 28.73 (7) 28.50 (8) 57.23 (7) 
8 74 M CSB Emmet Marshall 28.82 (8) 29.42 (12) 58.24 (8) 
9 67 M CSB Ryan Southworth 29.35 (11) 28.97 (10) 58.32 (9) 
10 64 M AMS Evan Odonnel 29.92 (18) 28.75 (9) 58.67 (10) 
11 62 M CART Scottie Turney 29.62 (16) 29.19 (11) 58.81 (11) 
12 81 M CSB Landon Marquis 29.22 (10) 29.65 (14) 58.87 (12) 
13 107 M AMS Ben Condit 29.50 (14) 29.42 (12) 58.92 (13) 
14 79 M MTA Jamie Hering 29.43 (12) 29.77 (15) 59.20 (14) 
15 80 M AMS Ethan Levesque 29.49 (13) 29.91 (17) 59.40 (15) 
16 88 M CSB Jaxon Lowe 29.21 (9) 30.30 (20) 59.51 (16) 
17 68 M MVMS Nate Gallant 29.55 (15) 30.02 (18) 59.57 (17) 
18 124 M FAST Dylan Farmer 29.64 (17) 30.06 (19) 59.70 (18) 
19 87 M AMS Max Brann 29.95 (19) 29.85 (16) 59.80 (19) 
20 65 M MTA Tre Pease 30.30 (20) 31.03 (23) 1:01.33 (20) 
21 83 M OHMS Braden Pratt 30.38 (21) 31.23 (25) 1:01.61 (21) 
22 71 M FAST Finn Morton 31.02 (24) 30.69 (21) 1:01.71 (22) 
23 77 M CART Jacob Nickerson 30.78 (22) 30.95 (22) 1:01.73 (23) 
24 76 M OHMS Silas Timm 30.78 (22) 31.15 (24) 1:01.93 (24) 
25 69 M OHMS Ross Campbell 31.17 (25) 31.25 (26) 1:02.42 (25) 
26 102 M CSB Oliver Lee 31.46 (29) 31.59 (27) 1:03.05 (26) 
27 99 M FAST JJ Alexander 31.36 (28) 32.00 (28) 1:03.36 (27) 
28 95 M CSB Oliver Castle 31.26 (26) 32.36 (33) 1:03.62 (28) 
29 118 M CSB Ryan Anderson 31.49 (30) 32.23 (30) 1:03.72 (29) 
30 66 M LABK Orrin Slover 31.98 (32) 32.06 (29) 1:04.04 (30) 
31 60 M MVMS Henry Ludec 32.03 (33) 32.33 (32) 1:04.36 (31) 
32 117 M AMS Jonah Guay 32.09 (34) 32.65 (35) 1:04.74 (32) 
33 85 M FAST Jackson Hardy 31.29 (27) 33.71 (44) 1:05.00 (33) 
34 90 M OHMS Mark Brown 32.28 (35) 33.22 (40) 1:05.50 (34) 
35 86 M MTA Will Swain 33.37 (41) 32.37 (34) 1:05.74 (35) 
36 104 M CART Jack Bartash 32.96 (39) 33.08 (37) 1:06.04 (36) 
37 84 M CART Lucas Nickerson 32.95 (37) 33.10 (39) 1:06.05 (37) 
38 113 M CSB Liam Day-Lynch 32.77 (36) 33.44 (42) 1:06.21 (38) 
39 112 M AMS Ashton Morrissette 33.39 (42) 33.09 (38) 1:06.48 (39) 
40 115 M FAST Sam Hayes 33.43 (43) 33.30 (41) 1:06.73 (40) 
41 108 M CSB Ian Larsen 32.97 (40) 33.87 (45) 1:06.84 (41) 
42 91 M CART Michael Lango 31.77 (31) 35.10 (52) 1:06.87 (42) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2019 5:09:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved