page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/3/2019 10:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/3/2019 Page 4
JP Parisien Memorial Open Slalom at Lost Valley
CLASS : U14F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
4 E11 U14F GACP Delaney McLynch 27.26 (5) 29.49 (7) 56.75 (4)
5 E3 U14F GACP Mae Hoff 28.58 (6) 29.75 (8) 58.33 (5)
6 E6 U14F GACP Maja Mulley 32.86 (9) 26.83 (4) 59.69 (6)
7 E17 U14F CSB Lily Stowe 37.10 (13) 26.05 (3) 1:03.15 (7)
8 E49 U14F CSB Abigail Williams 26.78 (3) 36.40 (13) 1:03.18 (8)
9 E1 U14F GACP Ainsley Fremont 28.60 (7) 36.56 (14) 1:05.16 (9)
10 E22 U14F Lorelei Bonney 32.33 (8) 33.29 (11) 1:05.62 (10)
11 E15 U14F CSB Ava Tobias 33.70 (10) 36.09 (12) 1:09.79 (11)
12 E21 U14F Park Stella Smith 35.79 (11) 39.65 (17) 1:15.44 (12)
13 E9 U14F CSB Tegwyn Hearst 36.84 (12) 41.09 (18) 1:17.93 (13)
14 E23 U14F CSB Lily Swanberg 39.19 (14) 39.41 (16) 1:18.60 (14)
15 E14 U14F CSB Mae(Julia) Gallace 40.61 (15) 43.92 (19) 1:24.53 (15)
16 E2 U14F CSB Zola Roberts 59.63 (17) 27.54 (5) 1:27.17 (16)
17 E24 U14F Mt. A Nyla Scott 1:14.55 (18) 32.90 (10) 1:47.45 (17)
18 E18 U14F CSB Greer LaFiura DSQ 32.78 (9)
19 E25 U14F GACP Samantha Beaudoin DSQ 37.09 (15)
20 E10 U14F MT. A Ingrid Janicki DNF 1:09.09 (20)
21 E16 U14F AMS Hannah E Bilodeau 44.86 (16)
CLASS : U14M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 E30 U14M LVRC Ellis Slover 20.75 (1) 23.65 (1) 44.40 (1)
2 E28 U14M CSB JETT LINDELOF 22.36 (2) 23.80 (2) 46.16 (2)
3 E35 U14M LVRC Ethan Levesque 27.05 (4) 28.81 (4) 55.86 (3)
4 E45 U14M MARC Jacob Scrapchansky 27.45 (5) 28.46 (3) 55.91 (4)
5 E38 U14M LVRC Evan ODonnell 23.49 (3) 33.67 (8) 57.16 (5)
6 E42 U14M Camde Jaxon Lowe 29.32 (6) 30.99 (6) 1:00.31 (6)
7 E32 U14M Kents Aidan Guimond 29.60 (7) 31.34 (7) 1:00.94 (7)
8 E39 U14M GACP Owen McGowan 31.71 (10) 30.97 (5) 1:02.68 (8)
9 E36 U14M LVRC Max Brann 31.57 (9) 34.01 (9) 1:05.58 (9)
10 E46 U14M LVRC Cooper Potvin 34.02 (13) 38.27 (11) 1:12.29 (10)
11 E40 U14M LVRC Colby Smyth 35.88 (14) 40.78 (12) 1:16.66 (11)
12 E29 U14M CSB Emmet Marshall 32.72 (11) 52.82 (13) 1:25.54 (12)
13 E31 U14M PVSC Zakery Chadbourne 1:30.10 (15) 35.43 (10) 2:05.53 (13)
14 E43 U14M LVRC Harrison Shaw DSQ 1:44.64 (14)
15 E69 U14M CSB Oliver Castle 31.03 (8)
16 E34 U14M CSB Ryan Andersen 33.46 (12)
CLASS : U16F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 E47 U16F GACP EB Hoff 27.90 (2) 29.36 (1) 57.26 (1)
2 E48 U16F LVRC Natalie Brocke 27.51 (1) 31.60 (2) 59.11 (2)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 4:06:06 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report