Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
JP Parisien Memorial Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/3/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2019                    Page 1 
 
JP Parisien Memorial Open Slalom at Lost Valley 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 SE31 U10F GACP Kira Hiebert 26.16 (1) 27.16 (1) 53.32 (1) 
2 SE33 U10F GACP Farley Ordway 27.31 (2) 29.52 (2) 56.83 (2) 
3 SE32 U10F CVA Ashlyn Poirier 27.43 (3) 29.96 (3) 57.39 (3) 
4 SE28 U10F SPRT Samantha Horvat 31.84 (8) 30.33 (4) 1:02.17 (4) 
5 SE40 U10F SPRT Taylor Cook 30.01 (4) 32.24 (6) 1:02.25 (5) 
6 SE43 U10F GACP Avery Ciano 30.19 (5) 32.21 (5) 1:02.40 (6) 
7 SE118U10F CVA Madison OBrien 31.75 (7) 34.76 (7) 1:06.51 (7) 
8 SE39 U10F SPRT Hannah Martin 31.59 (6) 35.44 (9) 1:07.03 (8) 
9 SE47 U10F SPRT Alexandra Parker 32.54 (10) 35.25 (8) 1:07.79 (9) 
10 SE42 U10F SPRT Emsley Hepburn 33.75 (12) 36.65 (11) 1:10.40 (10) 
11 SE29 U10F CSB Hailey Marquis 35.08 (15) 36.01 (10) 1:11.09 (11) 
12 SE45 U10F SPRT Jaelyn Masterson 34.56 (13) 37.11 (12) 1:11.67 (12) 
13 SE46 U10F SPRT Grace Tucker 34.69 (14) 37.78 (13) 1:12.47 (13) 
14 SE36 U10F CSB Amelia Mills 35.82 (17) 37.86 (14) 1:13.68 (14) 
15 SE38 U10F CSB Maggie McCarthy 36.92 (19) 40.12 (15) 1:17.04 (15) 
16 SE126U10F CSB Py Nakjaroen 36.87 (18) 41.86 (18) 1:18.73 (16) 
17 SE30 U10F CSB Atalanta Roberts 37.22 (20) 42.38 (20) 1:19.60 (17) 
18 SE44 U10F GACP josie stevenson 38.94 (21) 43.04 (22) 1:21.98 (18) 
19 SE53 U10F PVSC Ebba Hidestrand 41.54 (25) 41.25 (17) 1:22.79 (19) 
20 SE52 U10F PVSC Ella Williams 41.79 (26) 42.25 (19) 1:24.04 (20) 
21 SE57 U10F CSB Willa Yetman 44.52 (29) 41.07 (16) 1:25.59 (21) 
22 SE49 U10F GACP Paige Leszczynski 40.37 (24) 45.60 (24) 1:25.97 (22) 
23 SE58 U10F CSB Havana Kriste 39.59 (23) 47.72 (26) 1:27.31 (23) 
24 SE61 U10F CSB Elsa Schwalm 42.05 (27) 46.68 (25) 1:28.73 (24) 
25 SE48 U10F GACP Lucy Bonner 44.01 (28) 48.18 (27) 1:32.19 (25) 
26 SE54 U10F PVSC Abigail McPherson 55.04 (32) 1:12.73 (28) 2:07.77 (26) 
27 SE34 U10F CSB Olive Conover DSQ 42.46 (21) 
28 SE35 U10F GACP Lorelai Simard DSQ 43.07 (23) 
29 SE37 U10F GACP Devin Stanton 32.31 (9) DSQ 
30 SE55 U10F GACP Sienna Rush 33.68 (11) DSQ 
31 SE60 U10F GACP Corra Ippolito 35.24 (16) DSQ 
32 SE56 U10F MT. A Toni Lally 38.96 (22) DSQ 
33 SE51 U10F GACP Cordelia Kroll 50.04 (30) DSQ 
34 SE50 U10F GACP Elise Kroll 50.08 (31) DSQ 
35 SE41 U10F GACP Lauryn Souza DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 SE69 U10M GACP Sam Abelson 21.44 (1) 23.40 (1) 44.84 (1) 
2 SE66 U10M CVA Ethan Godomsky 24.60 (2) 27.24 (3) 51.84 (2) 
3 SE100U10M GACP Travis Greenberg 25.68 (3) 26.29 (2) 51.97 (3) 
4 SE70 U10M GACP Gabriel Kean 25.96 (4) 27.55 (5) 53.51 (4) 
5 SE87 U10M GACP Eddie Winner 29.42 (8) 28.29 (7) 57.71 (5) 
6 SE73 U10M Kents Anderson Noyes 28.36 (6) 30.21 (8) 58.57 (6) 
7 SE65 U10M MT. A Cass Myler 28.56 (7) 31.10 (9) 59.66 (7) 
8 SE89 U10M CVA Finn Morton 32.61 (14) 27.74 (6) 1:00.35 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 4:06:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved