page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/27/2019 10:00 AM
Team¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/27/2019 Page 1
Mens GS Sugarloaf
Reynolds Div
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:10.95 will be used.
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 5:41.47 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
54 A Cooper Dart 54.09 (1) 54.58 (1) 1:48.67 (1) (1) *
58 A Kyle Polson 55.44 (2) 58.46 (11 1:53.90 (3) (3) *
62 A William Rackear 1:00.80 (11 58.10 (10 1:58.90 (9) (7) *
78 A John Burnett 1:13.55 (21 1:08.27 (21 2:21.82 (18)(16)
75 A Simon Cann DNF 1:09.24 (22
66 A Michael Kann
69 A Theo Gardner-Pusch
72 Individua Emmett Ulian
80 A Bennett Wheaton 1:35.30 (23
82 A Finn Bergquist 1:20.35 (22
Team : UMF
Total Time : 5:47.01 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
52 A Kyle Farrington 56.80 (4) 57.63 (7) 1:54.43 (5) (4) *
64 A Zachary Berliner 57.83 (7) 57.97 (9) 1:55.80 (7) (5) *
60 A Jedediah Stevens 59.18 (9) 57.60 (6) 1:56.78 (8) (6) *
70 A Michael Miller 1:00.92 (12 1:00.39 (14 2:01.31 (12)(10)
67 A Benjamin Higgins 1:06.08 (17 1:04.69 (19 2:10.77 (16)(14)
56 A Taylor Davis DNF 57.91 (8)
73 A Braden Brothers
76 A Stuart Cole
Team : UME
Total Time : 5:50.26 Rank : 3rd 19 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
65 A George Connors 55.99 (3) 56.29 (2) 1:52.28 (2) (2) *
57 A Tyler Reinke 59.18 (9) 59.75 (12 1:58.93 (10)(8) *
68 A Benjamin Tyler 58.18 (8) 1:00.87 (15 1:59.05 (11)(9) *
61 A Blake Enrico 1:01.38 (13 1:00.02 (13 2:01.40 (13)(11)
71 A Daniel Patrick 1:01.66 (14 1:04.55 (18 2:06.21 (14)(12)
84 A Steven White 1:04.00 (15 1:02.74 (16 2:06.74 (15)(13)
74 A Nicholas Bartlett 1:09.39 (18 1:11.46 (23 2:20.85 (17)(15)
79 A jacob bossi 1:12.10 (19 1:13.59 (24 2:25.69 (19)(17)
81 A Miles Pelletier DNF 1:06.33 (20
85 A Dennis Chiappetta DNF
86 A Caleb Savage DNF
53 A Ryan Paliwoda DSQ 57.33 (5)
77 A David Vanasse DNF
83 A William Broden 1:05.78 (16
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 12:46:12 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report