Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Mens GS Sugarloaf - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/27/2019 10:00 AM

Team¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/27/2019                    Page 1 
 
Mens GS Sugarloaf 
Reynolds Div 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:10.95 will be used. 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 5:41.47 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A Cooper Dart 54.09 (1) 54.58 (1) 1:48.67 (1) (1) * 
58 A Kyle Polson 55.44 (2) 58.46 (11 1:53.90 (3) (3) * 
62 A William Rackear 1:00.80 (11 58.10 (10 1:58.90 (9) (7) * 
78 A John Burnett 1:13.55 (21 1:08.27 (21 2:21.82 (18)(16) 
75 A Simon Cann DNF 1:09.24 (22 
66 A Michael Kann 
69 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 
72 Individua Emmett Ulian 
80 A Bennett Wheaton 1:35.30 (23 
82 A Finn Bergquist 1:20.35 (22 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 5:47.01 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A Kyle Farrington 56.80 (4) 57.63 (7) 1:54.43 (5) (4) * 
64 A Zachary Berliner 57.83 (7) 57.97 (9) 1:55.80 (7) (5) * 
60 A Jedediah Stevens 59.18 (9) 57.60 (6) 1:56.78 (8) (6) * 
70 A Michael Miller 1:00.92 (12 1:00.39 (14 2:01.31 (12)(10) 
67 A Benjamin Higgins 1:06.08 (17 1:04.69 (19 2:10.77 (16)(14) 
56 A Taylor Davis DNF 57.91 (8) 
73 A Braden Brothers 
76 A Stuart Cole 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 5:50.26 Rank : 3rd 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
65 A George Connors 55.99 (3) 56.29 (2) 1:52.28 (2) (2) * 
57 A Tyler Reinke 59.18 (9) 59.75 (12 1:58.93 (10)(8) * 
68 A Benjamin Tyler 58.18 (8) 1:00.87 (15 1:59.05 (11)(9) * 
61 A Blake Enrico 1:01.38 (13 1:00.02 (13 2:01.40 (13)(11) 
71 A Daniel Patrick 1:01.66 (14 1:04.55 (18 2:06.21 (14)(12) 
84 A Steven White 1:04.00 (15 1:02.74 (16 2:06.74 (15)(13) 
74 A Nicholas Bartlett 1:09.39 (18 1:11.46 (23 2:20.85 (17)(15) 
79 A jacob bossi 1:12.10 (19 1:13.59 (24 2:25.69 (19)(17) 
81 A Miles Pelletier DNF 1:06.33 (20 
85 A Dennis Chiappetta DNF 
86 A Caleb Savage DNF 
53 A Ryan Paliwoda DSQ 57.33 (5) 
77 A David Vanasse DNF 
83 A William Broden 1:05.78 (16 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 12:46:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved