Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
NYSSRA U14 EXCELSIOR CUP SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - West Mountain
1/27/2019 9:30 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
NYSSRA U14 EXCELSIOR CUP SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 1/27/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 67 WINDH Beckman, James 1:17.37 56 12 HU Yun, James 1:02.27 
2 66 WMR Sefcik, Maximilia 1:11.77 57 11 WMR Donlon, Jackson 58.94 
3 65 NYSEF Gregory, Matthew 1:08.29 58 10 HUNTERJarzab, Peter DNF 
4 64 GORE Kagan, Jacob DNF 59 9 GORE Parobeck, James 1:00.23 
5 63 NYSEF Munter, Jacob 1:04.96 60 8 RM Cotter, Colin 1:13.21 
6 62 NYSEF Norfolk, Lincoln 55.09 61 7 GORE Crikelair, Thomas DNF 
7 61 NYSEF Grant, Alex 55.07 62 6 HUNTERLueders, Dawson 1:08.72 
8 60 NYSEF Wardlaw, Wyatt DNF 63 5 WI Fromm, Aidan DSQ 
9 59 WI Gahan, Declan DNF 64 4 NYSEF Macner, Matthew 1:06.33 
10 58 GORE Kagan, Daniel 1:15.24 65 3 GORE Miller, Brady DNF 
11 57 BE Oakley, Thomas 1:18.60 66 2 RM Cheney, Carter 57.57 
12 56 WI Larsen, David DNF 67 1 NYSEF IVKOVIC, MARKO 1:06.32 
13 55 NYSEF Lally, Joshua DNF  
14 54 WMR Sperry, Addison 1:16.05  
15 53 NYSEF Farone, Louis DSQ  
16 52 NYSEF Gleason, Matt 1:05.36  
17 51 BE Duke, Ryan DNF  
18 50 NYSEFWSousie, Hayden 1:06.65  
19 49 HMRF Stickle, Maxwell DNF  
20 48 WMR Gilbert, Patrick DNF  
21 47 GORE Fraser, William DNF  
22 46 GORE Faust, Matthew DSQ  
23 45 WMR Wang, Jake 1:26.86  
24 44 NYSEF Ebert, Gavin 54.23  
25 43 WVST Plumley, Joshua 1:12.09  
26 42 WMR Palmer, Samuel 1:07.83  
27 41 WI Weber, William DSQ  
28 40 HUNTERSanghavi, Aarnav DSQ  
29 39 WINDH Bodnar, Sean DNF  
30 38 GORE Connelly, Esa 1:13.20  
31 37 WMR Fish, Ian 1:08.03  
32 36 GORE Banagan, John DNF  
33 35 WI Conneely, Jack 1:05.03  
34 34 WI Puspurica, Alex 1:22.32  
35 33 WVST Burline, Joseph DNF  
36 32 GORE Correa, Carson DNF  
37 31 HUNTERPatel, Moksh 1:02.46  
38 30 WI Ventura, Kyle DNF  
39 29 WINDH Cavoli, Luca DNF  
40 28 WI Feteiha, Sami 1:09.63  
41 27 HU Gal, Anton DSQ  
42 26 NYSEF Dahl, Coleman 1:04.33  
43 25 HU Hennenfent, Hugo DSQ  
44 24 GORE Brandriss, Cooper 1:18.17  
45 23 WVST Howe, Charles DSQ  
46 22 WI Wahl, Ethan 1:03.94  
47 21 HU Dudjak, Ivan 59.35  
48 20 GORE Evans, Cole DNF  
49 19 WI Klein, Jonah Pete 1:09.10  
50 18 NYSEF Day, Carter 56.83  
51 17 HU Anthony, Ethan 1:04.29  
52 16 WMR Angelucci, Antonio DSQ  
53 15 WMR Sherwood, Brandon 1:02.93  
54 14 NYSEF DeGuardia, Dominick 53.40  
55 13 BE Brumm, Lucas 50.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved