page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - OR - SKI BOWL
1/27/2019 9:45 AM
Results by Class are attached
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
51st Annual Oregon 4-Way
NAT RACE CODE No.
MT HOOD RACE TEAM AND ACADEMY JANUARY 27, 2019
SKI BOWL PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 78 Kafka, Matthew MHRTA/08 36.40 (1) 36.49 (2) 1:12.89 0.69
2 67 Herion, William MRT/08 37.59 (4) 38.69 (9) 1:16.28 47.70
3 52 Oellrich, Paul MRT/07 38.50 (8) 38.59 (8) 1:17.09 58.93
4 66 Gilster, Leif MAC/08 38.82 (9) 39.70 (13) 1:18.52 78.76
5 82 Mullen, Jack MHRTA/08 39.51 (13) 39.19 (11) 1:18.70 81.25
6 87 AnDyke, Carson MRT/07 39.91 (15) 39.14 (10) 1:19.05 86.11
7 79 Kirchmeier, Cooper MBSEF/07 40.43 (16) 40.56 (19) 1:20.99 113.01
8 89 Kling, Tober MRT/07 39.50 (12) 41.72 (29) 1:21.22 116.20
9 49 Zarosinski, Edward MRT/07 40.64 (19) 40.83 (23) 1:21.47 119.66
10 86 Welch, Lars MRT/07 41.60 (25) 40.03 (16) 1:21.63 121.88
11 77 Titus, Caiden MRT/07 41.37 (23) 41.03 (24) 1:22.40 132.56
12 81 Bertell, Kaden Other/08 41.28 (22) 41.17 (27) 1:22.45 133.25
13 71 Faber, Rohan CSAT/07 41.79 (27) 42.01 (31) 1:23.80 151.97
14 73 Davies, Finley MAC/07 42.47 (30) 41.44 (28) 1:23.91 153.50
15 51 Hubler, Oliver CSAT/08 42.88 (34) 42.20 (33) 1:25.08 169.72
16 61 Petkun, Wally MBSEF/07 42.82 (33) 43.29 (40) 1:26.11 184.00
17 59 Petkun, Fritz MBSEF/08 43.78 (42) 42.51 (34) 1:26.29 186.50
18 76 Shaw, Caleb MBSEF/08 43.52 (40) 42.99 (37) 1:26.51 189.55
19 88 Shanno, Theo MHRTA/07 45.62 (54) 41.03 (24) 1:26.65 191.49
20 54 Heiberg, Wyatt MHRTA/08 43.41 (38) 43.34 (42) 1:26.75 192.88
21 68 Strohlein, Jonas MHRTA/08 41.37 (23) 45.67 (63) 1:27.04 196.90
22 57 Kean, Liam MRT/07 43.26 (35) 44.45 (48) 1:27.71 206.19
23 80 Lahti, Charlie MAC/08 45.67 (55) 44.84 (52) 1:30.51 245.01
24 64 Aubert, Jess CSAT/07 45.18 (51) 45.47 (60) 1:30.65 246.95
25 58 Farrell, Sage MRT/07 46.26 (58) 46.41 (67) 1:32.67 274.96
26 53 Hasselbach, Clark MRT/07 46.54 (59) 47.33 (69) 1:33.87 291.60
27 85 Noel, Milo CSAT/07 48.18 (66) 46.31 (66) 1:34.49 300.20
28 75 Rudick, Ryder MRT/08 46.68 (61) 49.40 (73) 1:36.08 322.25
29 50 Susany, Bryce Other/07 48.86 (69) 48.42 (72) 1:37.28 338.89
30 70 Martin, Casey MRT/07 49.46 (70) 48.36 (71) 1:37.82 346.37
31 92 Horner, Mattew /07 49.97 (71) 51.51 (83) 1:41.48 397.12
32 69 Duyn, Tanner MRT/08 50.89 (75) 50.71 (78) 1:41.60 398.79
33 84 Foutz, Collin MRT/08 51.35 (76) 50.53 (77) 1:41.88 402.67
DID NOT START 1st RUN
83 Klug, Dane MRT/08
74 Rabb, Harrison MRT/08
72 Togani, Oscar MRT/08
27-01-19 / SKI BOWL LIST: GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report