Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
51st Annual Oregon 4-Way U10-U14 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - SKI BOWL
1/27/2019 9:45 AM
Results by Class are attached

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
51st Annual Oregon 4-Way  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
MT HOOD RACE TEAM AND ACADEMY JANUARY 27, 2019 
SKI BOWL PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 41 Rust, Cooper MRT/09 39.79 (14) 39.83 (14) 1:19.62 94.01 
2 29 Pfriem, Watou CSAT/09 40.57 (17) 40.54 (18) 1:21.11 114.67 
3 44 Hurl, Wyatt MBSEF/09 41.91 (28) 40.63 (20) 1:22.54 134.50 
4 11 Caughey, Sullivan MRT/09 42.76 (32) 43.15 (39) 1:25.91 181.23 
5 22 Scroggins, Liam Other/09 44.32 (48) 43.10 (38) 1:27.42 202.17 
6 17 Kunkler, Harrison CSAT/09 43.40 (37) 44.43 (47) 1:27.83 207.85 
7 10 Holmer, Kiger MBSEF/10 43.44 (39) 44.60 (49) 1:28.04 210.76 
8 20 Hackett, Henry MHSEF/09 44.10 (44) 44.01 (45) 1:28.11 211.73 
9 19 Fong, Marcus MHRTA/09 43.88 (43) 45.38 (59) 1:29.26 227.68 
10 2 Klebleev, Matvey MAC/09 44.24 (46) 45.47 (60) 1:29.71 233.92 
11 18 Baldwin, Parker MRT/10 44.24 (46) 45.48 (62) 1:29.72 234.06 
12 42 Pruder, Davis MAC/10 45.09 (50) 44.70 (51) 1:29.79 235.03 
13 9 Goldstein, Evan MAC/09 45.06 (49) 45.30 (57) 1:30.36 242.93 
14 24 Peck, Austin MHRTA/09 45.57 (53) 45.19 (54) 1:30.76 248.48 
15 5 Rogers, Jackson MHRTA/09 45.67 (55) 45.27 (55) 1:30.94 250.97 
16 21 Beck, Thatcher CSAT/09 46.77 (62) 45.31 (58) 1:32.08 266.78 
17 43 Kean, Zachary MRT/09 46.99 (63) 45.15 (53) 1:32.14 267.61 
18 4 Wills, Hunter MHRTA/10 47.69 (65) 45.75 (64) 1:33.44 285.64 
19 37 Lindgren, James MAC/09 46.99 (63) 46.56 (68) 1:33.55 287.17 
20 7 Susany, Marshall Other/10 48.32 (67) 49.41 (74) 1:37.73 345.12 
21 30 Maccabee, Ori MRT/09 50.41 (72) 51.03 (81) 1:41.44 396.57 
22 39 McGinnis, Dylan MRT/09 50.85 (74) 50.73 (79) 1:41.58 398.51 
23 40 Drake, Hudson MHRTA/09 51.60 (78) 51.42 (82) 1:43.02 418.48 
24 33 Gilster, Christian MAC/10 53.47 (81) 49.56 (75) 1:43.03 418.61 
25 3 Dechet-Wetzel, Johann MHRTA/10 51.58 (77) 51.95 (87) 1:43.53 425.55 
26 31 Howard, Oliver MHRTA/10 52.86 (80) 51.77 (86) 1:44.63 440.80 
27 32 Loriaux, Julien Other/09 1:00.39 (89) 50.98 (80) 1:51.37 534.26 
28 34 Materazzi, Lindley CSAT/10 58.36 (87) 53.66 (88) 1:52.02 543.27 
29 8 Duyn, Jackson MRT/10 56.78 (85) 56.09 (89) 1:52.87 555.06 
30 36 Storlie, Olin MHRTA/10 51.61 (79) 1:01.96 (94) 1:53.57 564.76 
31 28 Galler, Miles MAC/09 56.92 (86) 56.90 (90) 1:53.82 568.23 
32 14 Aubert, Gage CSAT/10 1:00.22 (88) 59.98 (92) 2:00.20 656.69 
33 15 Smith, Jonah MHRTA/09 1:03.16 (90) 1:00.57 (93) 2:03.73 705.64 
34 121 Thissel, John MHRTA/09 1:09.55 (91) 59.01 (91) 2:08.56 772.61 
 
27-01-19 / SKI BOWL LIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved