Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
51st Annual Oregon 4-Way U10-U14 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - SKI BOWL
1/27/2019 9:45 AM
Results by Class are attached

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
51st Annual 4-Way  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
MT HOOD RACE TEAM AND ACADEMY JANUARY 27, 2019 
SKI BOWL PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 3 Dausz, Lucia MAC/09 41.10 (13) 41.23 (16) 1:22.33 
2 30 Streedain, Nora MRT/09 42.39 (24) 43.52 (37) 1:25.91 
3 31 Garcia, Hannah MAC/09 42.48 (26) 43.57 (38) 1:26.05 
4 4 Cohen, Willow CSAT/09 43.20 (34) 43.09 (32) 1:26.29 
5 29 Walsh, Brielle MHRTA/10 44.44 (41) 43.01 (30) 1:27.45 
6 20 Stapleton, Marie MBSEF/09 45.82 (53) 44.93 (47) 1:30.75 
7 16 Cummings, Maya MRT/09 44.97 (47) 45.93 (53) 1:30.90 
8 40 Zarosinski, Helene MRT/10 44.82 (44) 46.23 (57) 1:31.05 
9 41 Wright, Vedavati MRT/09 46.84 (57) 44.76 (45) 1:31.60 
10 28 McKInley, Lauren MAC/10 45.22 (49) 46.74 (59) 1:31.96 
11 2 Barham, Macy MBSEF/09 45.94 (54) 47.19 (61) 1:33.13 
12 37 Paul, Lexi MAC/10 48.52 (66) 46.49 (58) 1:35.01 
13 19 Lindgren, Greta MAC/10 48.19 (64) 48.15 (66) 1:36.34 
14 25 Schanel, Sabrina CSAT/10 49.66 (71) 48.25 (67) 1:37.91 
15 112 Field, Iyla CSAT/09 49.86 (74) 48.80 (70) 1:38.66 
16 42 Hart, Rosina CSAT/10 50.05 (75) 49.13 (72) 1:39.18 
17 43 Giordano, Ellie CSAT/10 49.67 (72) 49.62 (73) 1:39.29 
18 35 Loriaux, Leila Other/10 50.53 (76) 48.87 (71) 1:39.40 
19 10 Fiordalice, Mia Other/10 51.30 (79) 49.81 (74) 1:41.11 
20 23 Barham, Mallory MBSEF/09 49.38 (70) 52.23 (84) 1:41.61 
21 5 Lofgren, Sage CSAT/10 50.88 (78) 50.94 (78) 1:41.82 
22 26 reppenhagen, mimi MRT/09 53.28 (87) 49.94 (75) 1:43.22 
23 44 Glaser, Elle MBSEF/10 52.23 (82) 51.24 (81) 1:43.47 
24 14 Cody, Honey MRT/09 52.88 (86) 50.63 (77) 1:43.51 
25 8 Hubler, Ophelia CSAT/10 52.72 (85) 51.25 (82) 1:43.97 
26 17 Lindblade, Camille MRT/10 52.23 (82) 53.61 (87) 1:45.84 
27 38 Dechet-Wetzel, Siobhan MHRTA/09 54.82 (88) 53.02 (86) 1:47.84 
28 27 Schnepp, Arabelle MBSEF/10 56.67 (89) 56.91 (92) 1:53.58 
29 33 Stiles, Eliana MHRTA/09 58.26 (91) 57.23 (93) 1:55.49 
30 22 Dixon, Liliana MAC/10 59.83 (92) 58.22 (94) 1:58.05 
31 6 Towle, Ella MHRTA/09 1:03.62 (94) 54.74 (90) 1:58.36 
32 21 Isles, Margaret MHRTA/10 1:03.08 (93) 59.59 (95) 2:02.67 
33 1 Baker, Elliott MHRTA/09 52.15 (81) 1:10.86 (97) 2:03.01 
34 32 Pekin, Willa MHRTA/10 1:06.85 (95) 1:00.29 (96) 2:07.14 
 
27-01-19 / SKI BOWL LIST: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved