Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS OVERALL¹
YOUTH SKI LEAGUE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
1/27/2019 12:00 PM

RESULTS BY CLASS PM¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1135  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 27, 2019 
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 40 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 50.10 (11)  
2 17 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U10 SUM/09 50.60 (15)  
3 37 R6925822 Cockrell, Rowan U10 SUM/10 53.67 (22)  
4 14 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U10 LSC/10 53.81 (23)  
5 30 R6737695 Novak, Josie U10 LSC/10 54.03 (26)  
6 28 R6802056 Hawranek, Isabelle U10 SUM/10 54.54 (31)  
7 19 R6925653 Yi, Sylvana U10 WPK/09 54.70 (33)  
8 33 R6895765 Digeronimo, Stella U10 WPK/09 55.49 (41)  
9 16 R6586872 Charles, Emily U10 SUM/09 56.41 (44)  
9 34 R6895476 Powers, Rylie U10 LSC/09 56.41 (44)  
11 18 R6838975 Snyder, Ruby U10 SUM/09 56.78 (49)  
12 22 R6922111 Riggs, Emmie U10 WPK/10 56.99 (51)  
13 26 R6822638 Rupprecht, Hannah U10 WPK/09 57.70 (52)  
14 29 R6895506 Newell, Piper U10 SUM/10 58.19 (53)  
15 31 R6769646 Leonard, Emerson U10 WPK/10 58.33 (54)  
16 35 R6923237 Riter, Kaia U10 SUM/10 58.59 (56)  
17 82 R6874324 Nemmers, Leah U10 USA/10 59.92 (59)  
18 32 R6609277 Stafford, Anna U10 TBK/09 59.98 (60)  
19 24 R6923258 Riter, Kita U10 SUM/10 1:01.34 (62)  
20 36 R6842193 Martin, Maisy U10 WPK/10 1:02.23 (64)  
21 20 R6901315 Mohr, Ainslie U10 WPK/10 1:02.45 (65)  
22 23 R6753207 Strain, Teagan U10 WPK/09 1:03.68 (66)  
23 21 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U10 SUM/10 1:05.08 (68)  
24 38 R6906848 Vader, Gabriela U10 WPK/10 1:10.62 (72)  
25 27 R6920786 Mannen, Sophie U10 WPK/10 1:15.37 (73)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
15 R6740129 Baird-Yeung, Mila U10 LSC/10 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
25 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U10 SUM/09 Gate 1 
39 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U10 LSC/09 Gate 15 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-01-19 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1219 N1135 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved