Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
YOUTH SKI LEAGUE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
1/27/2019 1:00 PM

Results overall¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1133  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 27, 2019 
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 149 R6813469 Dunavant, Nate U12 SUM/08 51.24 
17 158 R6740077 Gjertson, Cole U14 LSC/06 51.96 
18 150 R6713463 Archer, Jack U12 SUM/08 52.32 
19 146 R6911481 Ozment, Luke U12 SUM/07 52.95 
20 125 R6838879 Biglow, Schuyler U10 WPK/09 53.08 
21 144 R6910058 McDonald, Jay U12 SUM/08 53.27 
22 105 R6736845 Blair, Oscar U10 LSC/09 53.41 
23 126 R6925869 Fischer, Logan U10 WPK/10 53.50 
24 113 R6813617 Kazmer, Jack U10 SUM/10 53.63 
25 100 R6925470 Tankersley, Jackson U8 WPK/11 53.96 
26 99 R6801585 Masters, Drake U8 CLD/12 54.29 
27 119 R6923022 Schwartze, Cooper U10 SUM/09 54.48 
28 101 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09 54.50 
29 127 R6844864 Turner, Gracen U10 WPK/10 55.00 
30 162 R6920111 Garrison, Kyper U14 WPK/05 55.47 
31 116 R6842001 Vachon, Julien U10 SUM/09 55.54 
32 132 R6841180 Burke, Alexander U10 WPK/09 55.63 
33 120 R6926712 Tancheff, Nico U10 TBK/09 56.24 
34 106 R6808476 Cook, Liam U10 LSC/09 56.38 
35 104 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 56.53 
36 137 R6841634 Clark, William U10 WPK/09 56.58 
37 143 R6821577 Horne, Henry U12 SUM/08 56.74 
38 103 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 56.81 
39 148 R6909704 Hamilton, Austin U12 SUM/08 56.88 
40 109 R6907766 Gregory, Conor U10 SUM/10 57.34 
41 163 R6838274 Ruppel, Zach U14 WPK/06 57.71 
42 98 R6841814 Watkins, Brendan U8 WPK/11 57.78 
43 147 R6917644 Metzger, Oliver U12 SUM/08 57.95 
44 139 R6821244 Hildreth, August U12 LSC/07 57.96 
45 135 R6822621 Rupprecht, Hans U10 WPK/10 58.44 
46 133 R6763509 Haas, Jackson U10 WPK/09 58.49 
47 107 R6794927 Wheeler, Kemper U10 SUM/09 58.88 
48 122 R6793087 Drummond, Thomas U10 TBK/10 58.96 
49 123 R6894741 Tilzer, Zev U10 WPK/10 59.15 
50 108 R6913283 Maurer, Cody U10 SUM/10 59.37 
51 93 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U8 LSC/11 59.43 
52 157 R6770362 Novak, Blu U12 WPK/08 59.89 
53 128 R6795124 Money, Bode U10 WPK/10 1:00.05 
54 154 R6925568 Dozois, Holden U12 WPK/08 1:00.12 
55 102 R6735119 Chaisson, Samuel U10 LSC/10 1:00.32 
56 136 R6919927 Bradley, Alden U10 WPK/09 1:01.55 
57 145 R6910068 McDonald, John U12 SUM/08 1:01.95 
 
27-01-19 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1219 N1133 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved