Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results overall¹
YOUTH SKI LEAGUE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
1/27/2019 1:00 PM

Results by class¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1133  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 27, 2019 
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 124 R6645410 Noerdlinger, Zack U10 WPK/09 48.19 (4)  
2 117 R6918193 Bennett, Sebastian U10 SUM/09 48.88 (6)  
3 131 R6830576 Shepherd, Soren U10 WPK/10 49.03 (7)  
4 134 R6757342 Bishop, Finn U10 WPK/09 49.15 (8)  
5 130 R6767915 Romcevich, Vance U10 WPK/09 49.63 (9)  
6 121 R6610223 Nyberg, Tolan U10 TBK/09 51.06 (14)  
7 125 R6838879 Biglow, Schuyler U10 WPK/09 53.08 (20)  
8 105 R6736845 Blair, Oscar U10 LSC/09 53.41 (22)  
9 126 R6925869 Fischer, Logan U10 WPK/10 53.50 (23)  
10 113 R6813617 Kazmer, Jack U10 SUM/10 53.63 (24)  
11 119 R6923022 Schwartze, Cooper U10 SUM/09 54.48 (27)  
12 101 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09 54.50 (28)  
13 127 R6844864 Turner, Gracen U10 WPK/10 55.00 (29)  
14 116 R6842001 Vachon, Julien U10 SUM/09 55.54 (31)  
15 132 R6841180 Burke, Alexander U10 WPK/09 55.63 (32)  
16 120 R6926712 Tancheff, Nico U10 TBK/09 56.24 (33)  
17 106 R6808476 Cook, Liam U10 LSC/09 56.38 (34)  
18 104 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 56.53 (35)  
19 137 R6841634 Clark, William U10 WPK/09 56.58 (36)  
20 103 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 56.81 (38)  
21 109 R6907766 Gregory, Conor U10 SUM/10 57.34 (40)  
22 135 R6822621 Rupprecht, Hans U10 WPK/10 58.44 (45)  
23 133 R6763509 Haas, Jackson U10 WPK/09 58.49 (46)  
24 107 R6794927 Wheeler, Kemper U10 SUM/09 58.88 (47)  
25 122 R6793087 Drummond, Thomas U10 TBK/10 58.96 (48)  
26 123 R6894741 Tilzer, Zev U10 WPK/10 59.15 (49)  
27 108 R6913283 Maurer, Cody U10 SUM/10 59.37 (50)  
28 128 R6795124 Money, Bode U10 WPK/10 1:00.05 (53)  
29 102 R6735119 Chaisson, Samuel U10 LSC/10 1:00.32 (55)  
30 136 R6919927 Bradley, Alden U10 WPK/09 1:01.55 (56)  
31 112 R6866814 Day, James U10 SUM/10 1:02.37 (58)  
32 115 R6922469 Rogers, Everett U10 SUM/09 1:03.29 (59)  
33 129 R6866806 Sterling, Charles U10 WPK/09 1:04.01 (61)  
34 138 R6803437 Orton, Samuel U10 WPK/09 1:05.30 (62)  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
110 R6926026 Thompson, Benjamin U10 SUM/10 Gate 0 
118 R6910080 McDonald, Lyle U10 SUM/10 Gate 0 
 
 
27-01-19 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1219 N1133 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved