page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Results by class¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
1/27/2019 11:00 AM
Results overall¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE
NAT RACE CODE No. N1132
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 27, 2019
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 101 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09 48.72
17 133 R6763509 Haas, Jackson U10 WPK/09 48.85
18 100 R6925470 Tankersley, Jackson U8 WPK/11 48.91
19 122 R6793087 Drummond, Thomas U10 TBK/10 49.01
20 125 R6838879 Biglow, Schuyler U10 WPK/09 49.13
21 119 R6923022 Schwartze, Cooper U10 SUM/09 49.25
22 105 R6736845 Blair, Oscar U10 LSC/09 49.38
23 127 R6844864 Turner, Gracen U10 WPK/10 49.39
24 158 R6740077 Gjertson, Cole U14 LSC/06 49.51
25 132 R6841180 Burke, Alexander U10 WPK/09 49.79
26 150 R6713463 Archer, Jack U12 SUM/08 50.05
27 144 R6910058 McDonald, Jay U12 SUM/08 50.31
28 126 R6925869 Fischer, Logan U10 WPK/10 50.36
29 113 R6813617 Kazmer, Jack U10 SUM/10 51.20
30 106 R6808476 Cook, Liam U10 LSC/09 51.30
31 146 R6911481 Ozment, Luke U12 SUM/07 51.75
32 116 R6842001 Vachon, Julien U10 SUM/09 52.24
33 99 R6801585 Masters, Drake U8 CLD/12 52.53
34 98 R6841814 Watkins, Brendan U8 WPK/11 52.55
35 104 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 52.59
36 148 R6909704 Hamilton, Austin U12 SUM/08 52.80
37 160 R6877406 Valkner, William U14 NSCD/05 53.02
38 107 R6794927 Wheeler, Kemper U10 SUM/09 53.41
39 120 R6926712 Tancheff, Nico U10 TBK/09 53.63
40 110 R6926026 Thompson, Benjamin U10 SUM/10 53.68
41 103 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 54.56
42 139 R6821244 Hildreth, August U12 LSC/07 54.87
43 109 R6907766 Gregory, Conor U10 SUM/10 55.07
44 93 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U8 LSC/11 55.21
45 163 R6838274 Ruppel, Zach U14 WPK/06 55.33
46 137 R6841634 Clark, William U10 WPK/09 55.34
47 154 R6925568 Dozois, Holden U12 WPK/08 55.51
48 123 R6894741 Tilzer, Zev U10 WPK/10 55.65
49 143 R6821577 Horne, Henry U12 SUM/08 55.67
50 162 R6920111 Garrison, Kyper U14 WPK/05 55.87
51 157 R6770362 Novak, Blu U12 WPK/08 56.07
52 135 R6822621 Rupprecht, Hans U10 WPK/10 56.33
53 112 R6866814 Day, James U10 SUM/10 56.75
54 92 R6874414 Payn, Isaac U8 LSC/13 57.35
55 128 R6795124 Money, Bode U10 WPK/10 58.28
56 136 R6919927 Bradley, Alden U10 WPK/09 58.88
57 145 R6910068 McDonald, John U12 SUM/08 59.18
27-01-19 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1219 N1132 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report