page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results RESULTS BY CLASS¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
1/27/2019 10:00 AM
RESULTS_OVERALL¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE
NAT RACE CODE No. N1134
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 27, 2019
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME
16 50 R6737684 Novak, Lucy U12 LSC/08 47.46
17 37 R6925822 Cockrell, Rowan U10 SUM/10 48.17
18 51 R6840878 Riggs, Rylie U12 WPK/07 48.34
19 9 R6899116 Lauro, Alessandra U8 WPK/11 48.63
20 69 R6917890 Cushman, Mia U14 SUM/06 48.72
21 53 R6736833 Blair, Freya U12 LSC/07 49.35
22 65 R6741078 Burke, Cambree U14 WPK/06 49.36
23 14 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U10 LSC/10 49.53
24 30 R6737695 Novak, Josie U10 LSC/10 49.56
25 76 R6911506 Ozment, Makena U14 SUM/06 49.67
58 R6915006 Sung, Evangeline U12 SUM/08 49.67
27 55 R6839062 Valkner, Shea U12 WPK/07 49.69
28 28 R6802056 Hawranek, Isabelle U10 SUM/10 49.99
29 78 R6918179 Bennett, Sydney U14 SUM/05 50.15
30 49 R6921387 Call, Ella U12 SUM/07 50.17
31 68 R6861829 Williams, Tierney U14 TBK/06 50.25
32 48 R6735105 Chaisson, Jillian U12 LSC/08 50.43
33 57 R6920235 Drake, Pascale U12 WPK/07 50.49
34 62 R6901352 Mancuso, Gabriella U14 WPK/06 51.33
35 71 R6896782 Rodgers, Madeline U14 LSC/05 51.43
36 77 R6818009 Doerfler, Emily U14 LSC/05 51.48
3 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U8 SUM/11 51.48
38 4 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U8 SUM/11 51.66
39 44 R6841625 Clark, Caroline U12 WPK/07 51.77
40 26 R6822638 Rupprecht, Hannah U10 WPK/09 51.96
41 29 R6895506 Newell, Piper U10 SUM/10 51.99
42 31 R6769646 Leonard, Emerson U10 WPK/10 52.32
43 33 R6895765 Digeronimo, Stella U10 WPK/09 52.46
44 18 R6838975 Snyder, Ruby U10 SUM/09 52.50
45 75 R6739482 Mauldin, Abby U14 LSC/06 52.53
46 16 R6586872 Charles, Emily U10 SUM/09 52.59
47 12 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U8 SUM/11 52.99
48 66 R6666606 Hein, Brooke U14 WPK/06 53.09
49 10 R6823383 Almond, Aria U8 WPK/11 53.14
50 6 R6915016 Sung, Elsa U8 SUM/11 53.28
51 54 R6856226 Miller, Lillian U12 SUM/07 53.64
52 47 R6791405 Melichar, Holland U12 LSC/08 53.70
53 1 R6790012 Romcevich, Clara U8 WPK/11 53.73
54 21 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U10 SUM/10 53.88
55 34 R6895476 Powers, Rylie U10 LSC/09 54.29
56 45 R6922033 Becker-Schwartz, Adina U12 SUM/08 54.62
57 25 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U10 SUM/09 54.86
27-01-19 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1219 N1134 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report