Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS_OVERALL¹
YOUTH SKI LEAGUE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
1/27/2019 10:00 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1134  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO JANUARY 27, 2019 
COPPER MOUNTAIN ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 17 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U10 SUM/09 46.08 (8)  
2 40 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 46.46 (11)  
3 37 R6925822 Cockrell, Rowan U10 SUM/10 48.17 (17)  
4 14 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U10 LSC/10 49.53 (23)  
5 30 R6737695 Novak, Josie U10 LSC/10 49.56 (24)  
6 28 R6802056 Hawranek, Isabelle U10 SUM/10 49.99 (28)  
7 26 R6822638 Rupprecht, Hannah U10 WPK/09 51.96 (40)  
8 29 R6895506 Newell, Piper U10 SUM/10 51.99 (41)  
9 31 R6769646 Leonard, Emerson U10 WPK/10 52.32 (42)  
10 33 R6895765 Digeronimo, Stella U10 WPK/09 52.46 (43)  
11 18 R6838975 Snyder, Ruby U10 SUM/09 52.50 (44)  
12 16 R6586872 Charles, Emily U10 SUM/09 52.59 (46)  
13 21 R6905460 Miller, Jacqueline U10 SUM/10 53.88 (54)  
14 34 R6895476 Powers, Rylie U10 LSC/09 54.29 (55)  
15 25 R6926577 Almuti, Sienna U10 SUM/09 54.86 (57)  
16 22 R6922111 Riggs, Emmie U10 WPK/10 55.14 (58)  
17 27 R6920786 Mannen, Sophie U10 WPK/10 55.67 (60)  
18 24 R6923258 Riter, Kita U10 SUM/10 56.14 (62)  
19 32 R6609277 Stafford, Anna U10 TBK/09 56.93 (63)  
20 23 R6753207 Strain, Teagan U10 WPK/09 57.08 (64)  
21 82 R6874324 Nemmers, Leah U10 USA/10 57.95 (66)  
22 20 R6901315 Mohr, Ainslie U10 WPK/10 58.64 (68)  
23 39 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U10 LSC/09 59.14 (69)  
24 35 R6923237 Riter, Kaia U10 SUM/10 1:02.29 (72)  
25 36 R6842193 Martin, Maisy U10 WPK/10 1:02.69 (73)  
26 38 R6906848 Vader, Gabriela U10 WPK/10 1:10.14 (75)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
15 R6740129 Baird-Yeung, Mila U10 LSC/10 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
19 R6925653 Yi, Sylvana U10 WPK/09 Gate 19 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27-01-19 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1219 N1134 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved