Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Skiers Edge GS Race 3 All Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/27/2019 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2019                    Page 2 
 
Skiers Edge Race 3 1-27-19 
 
 
CLASS : 6UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 6UF 6 Dunbar Brooklyn 
 
CLASS : 6UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 6UM 6 Folker Liam 50.73 (36) 47.75 (37) 47.75 (37) 
2 6 6UM 6 Porter Jack 51.73 (37) 50.47 (38) 50.47 (38) 
3 18 6UM 5 Gove Oliver 1:11.33 (40) 1:05.79 (40) 1:05.79 (40) 
4 24 6UM 3 Schmidt Nico 1:38.00 (41) 1:47.92 (41) 1:38.00 (41) 
 
CLASS : 7-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 7-9F 8 Porter Elouise 38.61 (26) 37.58 (24) 37.58 (24) 
2 15 7-9F 8 Tassinari Olivia 38.02 (24) 39.35 (27) 38.02 (25) 
3 25 7-9F 7 Schmidt Nora 40.66 (29) 42.00 (31) 40.66 (30) 
4 28 7-9F 9 Twitchell Ava 58.97 (39) 46.78 (36) 46.78 (36) 
5 10 7-9F 7 Dunbar Gretchen 
 
CLASS : 7-9M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 7-9M 9 Beaucage Garrett 37.20 (23) 36.01 (23) 36.01 (23) 
2 2 7-9M 8 Folker Landon 38.86 (27) 40.23 (28) 38.86 (27) 
3 12 7-9M 8 Strauss Noah 39.09 (28) 38.94 (26) 38.94 (28) 
4 13 7-9M 8 Dodge Alec 41.00 (30) 40.31 (29) 40.31 (29) 
5 17 7-9M 9 Dodge Nathaniel 42.01 (31) 41.10 (30) 41.10 (31) 
6 14 7-9M 9 Diffin Oscar 42.98 (32) 42.43 (32) 42.43 (32) 
 
CLASS : SB13UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 SB13U 9 Wynter McCoach 56.94 (38) 1:01.92 (39) 56.94 (39) 
 
CLASS : SB13UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 SB13U 9 Keene Van 48.46 (35) 44.64 (35) 44.64 (35) 
 
CLASS : SB18OM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 SB18O Cooper Dave 39.27 (1) 39.27 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 2:13:27 PM 
CLASS : 10-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 10-12 12 Gove Eizabeth 36.60 (17) 35.51 (16) 35.51 (16) 
2 7 10-12 10 Lebrecque Hailey 42.08 (21) 43.41 (22) 42.08 (22) 
 
CLASS : 10-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 10-12 12 Potvin Cooper 30.39 (9) 29.65 (7) 29.65 (7) 
2 8 10-12 11 Vincent Calvin 29.79 (7) 29.86 (8) 29.79 (8) 
3 16 10-12 12 Shaw Harrison 32.54 (11) 31.19 (11) 31.19 (11) 
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 250 13-14 14 Brocke Natalie 27.95 (6) 27.77 (6) 27.77 (6) 
 
CLASS : 13-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 13-14 13 Bashaw Bayden 29.79 (7) 29.89 (9) 29.79 (8) 
2 260 13-14 13 Klingle Ben 34.06 (12) 34.10 (13) 34.06 (13) 
3 36 13-14 13 Welch Owen 34.30 (14) 34.23 (14) 34.23 (14) 
 
CLASS : 15-17M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 15-17 15 Davis Caleb 25.66 (2) 25.34 (2) 25.34 (2) 
2 38 15-17 15 Butler Jake 25.67 (3) 25.87 (5) 25.67 (3) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 18Ove 61 Becker Michael 25.02 (1) 25.29 (1) 25.02 (1) 
2 23 18Ove 21 Dillion Owen 25.86 (4) 25.82 (3) 25.82 (4) 
3 280 18Ove 33 Tassinari Matt 26.20 (5) 25.83 (4) 25.83 (5) 
4 20 18Ove 46 Porter Mark 30.74 (10) 30.26 (10) 30.26 (10) 
 
CLASS : 6UF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 6UF 6 Dunbar Brooklyn 45.66 (23) 44.38 (23) 44.38 (23) 
 
CLASS : 6UM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 6UM 6 Folker Liam 46.77 (25) 46.41 (25) 46.41 (25) 
2 6 6UM 6 Porter Jack DNF 52.53 (26) 52.53 (26) 
3 18 6UM 5 Gove Oliver 1:03.93 (26) 57.73 (27) 57.73 (27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 3:24:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved