Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Titcomb Ladies SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/26/2019 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2019                    Page 1 
 
Titcomb SL 
Reynolds Div/ Titcomb Ladies SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:52.72 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:29.67 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 A Alexa Pelletier 42.33 (3) 42.39 (3) 1:24.72 (2) (1) * 
6 A Erin Guilmet 43.84 (7) 44.24 (5) 1:28.08 (7) (3) * 
20 A Jennifer Hancock 47.89 (14 48.98 (17 1:36.87 (16)(7) * 
16 A Alicia Gaiero 49.44 (17 51.32 (22 1:40.76 (20)(11) 
28 A Destiny White 50.91 (23 51.47 (23 1:42.38 (22)(13) 
24 A Paige Dutterer 52.13 (25 51.25 (21 1:43.38 (24)(15) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 1:08.89 (32 1:09.94 (32 2:18.83 (32)(17) 
34 A Jessica Freeborn 1:13.12 (34 1:17.29 (34 2:30.41 (34)(19) 
31 A Valery Gillis DNS DNS 
36 A Greer Kramer DNS DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:35.73 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Ava Jackson 44.41 (9) 44.24 (5) 1:28.65 (8) (4) * 
8 A Cassidy Donohue 46.24 (11 46.52 (12 1:32.76 (11)(5) * 
13 A Emma Landes 47.00 (13 47.32 (15 1:34.32 (13)(6) * 
18 A Brynne Wicklund 50.27 (19 46.71 (13 1:36.98 (17)(8) 
22 A Annina Breen 50.73 (21 49.27 (18 1:40.00 (18)(9) 
29 A Sierra Soghikian 50.20 (18 50.30 (19 1:40.50 (19)(10) 
32 A Kathleen McDonough 1:04.02 (27 1:01.97 (26 2:05.99 (26)(16) 
35 Individua Izzy Austin-Green 1:06.68 (29 1:04.51 (28 2:11.19 (29)(1) 
37 A Victoria Parker 1:11.82 (33 1:10.90 (33 2:22.72 (33)(18) 
26 A Isabel Singer DNS DNS 
38 Individua Kate Dayley DNS DNS 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:48.44 Rank : 3rd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Victoria Beliveau 42.59 (4) 42.58 (4) 1:25.17 (4) (2) * 
9 A Kristina Glynn 50.43 (20 50.36 (20 1:40.79 (21)(12)* 
14 A Alissa Johnson 50.84 (22 51.64 (24 1:42.48 (23)(14)* 
 
Team : 
Total Time : 5:38.18 Rank : 4th 3 Ghost Times Used 105 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
Unscored/ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2019 3:08:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved