Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Titcomb Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
1/26/2019 12:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/26/2019                    Page 1 
 
Mens SL 
Reynolds Div/ Titcomb Mens SL 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:30.69 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:50.55 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 A Taylor Davis 37.40 (1) 38.43 (4) 1:15.83 (2) (2) * 
55 A Kyle Farrington 38.13 (3) 38.42 (3) 1:16.55 (3) (3) * 
64 A Jedediah Stevens 38.71 (7) 39.46 (8) 1:18.17 (7) (6) * 
68 A Zachary Berliner 39.72 (11 40.08 (12 1:19.80 (12)(9) 
75 A Michael Miller 41.35 (15 42.25 (18 1:23.60 (15)(12) 
72 A Benjamin Higgins 43.04 (20 43.37 (19 1:26.41 (19)(16) 
78 A Braden Brothers DNS DNS 
81 A Stuart Cole DNS DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:52.46 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A Kyle Polson 37.52 (2) 37.73 (1) 1:15.25 (1) (1) * 
57 A Cooper Dart 38.53 (4) 39.02 (6) 1:17.55 (6) (5) * 
61 A Matt Safford 40.19 (12 39.47 (9) 1:19.66 (10)(8) * 
65 A William Rackear 41.05 (14 40.26 (13 1:21.31 (13)(10) 
79 A Alden Grimes 47.84 (27 47.68 (24 1:35.52 (24)(19) 
86 A Benjamin Ross 49.29 (28 48.31 (25 1:37.60 (26)(21) 
76 A John Burnett 50.47 (30 49.68 (28 1:40.15 (28)(23) 
73 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 51.81 (31 50.69 (29 1:42.50 (29)(24) 
84 A Finn Bergquist 1:09.90 (33 1:05.57 (31 2:15.47 (31)(25) 
82 A Bennett Wheaton 1:12.46 (34 1:11.94 (32 2:24.40 (32)(26) 
69 A Michael Kann DNS DNS 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:58.97 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 A George Connors 38.57 (5) 38.82 (5) 1:17.39 (5) (4) * 
66 A Aidan Manahan 39.27 (9) 39.86 (11 1:19.13 (9) (7) * 
53 A Blake Enrico 41.75 (17 40.70 (14 1:22.45 (14)(11)* 
83 A Tyler Reinke 41.69 (16 42.07 (16 1:23.76 (16)(13) 
80 A Miles Pelletier 42.45 (19 41.57 (15 1:24.02 (17)(14) 
70 A Benjamin Tyler 42.07 (18 42.13 (17 1:24.20 (18)(15) 
85 A William Broden 46.83 (24 45.76 (20 1:32.59 (21)(17) 
74 A Nicholas Bartlett 47.22 (25 47.46 (23 1:34.68 (23)(18) 
77 A David Vanasse 47.41 (26 49.30 (27 1:36.71 (25)(20) 
89 A Dennis Chiappetta 49.59 (29 49.15 (26 1:38.74 (27)(22) 
88 A Steven White 45.10 (21 DNF 
58 A Ryan Paliwoda 39.46 (10 DSQ 
87 A Lucas Curtis DNS DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2019 3:04:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved