Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Women Official Resul¹
2019 CMI Orchards Apple Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/26/2019 10:30 AM
Good Morning From Mission Ridge

Men Day 1 Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
2019 CMI ORCHARDS APPLE CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
MRSEF JANUARY 26, 2019 
Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 61 Schmidt, Jasper SPAC/07 51.52 51.59 1:43.11 
17 26 Beukema, Zachary MRST/10 50.27 53.25 1:43.52 
18 15 Saenz, William TAS/10 51.04 53.10 1:44.14 
19 37 jones, iv perry TAS/09 52.24 52.81 1:45.05 
20 72 Kelling, Baker MBRT/05 52.94 52.45 1:45.39 
21 83 Masuda, Reagan LWSC/06 52.42 53.02 1:45.44 
22 65 Dale, Samuel SPAC/07 52.24 53.88 1:46.12 
23 30 Oleksy, Riley SPAC/09 53.12 53.12 1:46.24 
24 17 sullivan, henry WPSC/09 53.29 53.60 1:46.89 
25 82 Graafstra, Tyse SPAC/06 53.05 53.90 1:46.95 
26 79 Blakemore, Ian SPAC/06 54.20 52.96 1:47.16 
27 62 Tull, Alex SPAC/07 53.65 53.95 1:47.60 
28 25 Gann, Josef LOUP/09 54.21 53.66 1:47.87 
29 69 Owens, Elijah Benjamin SPAC/07 54.30 55.50 1:49.80 
30 49 Lunak, Sawyer SPAC/08 53.71 56.90 1:50.61 
31 54 Turner, Brodie SPAC/07 55.14 55.56 1:50.70 
32 23 Dale, Matthias SPAC/09 54.92 55.83 1:50.75 
33 19 Kelsey, Ryder SST/09 55.18 55.61 1:50.79 
34 139 siebens, Joren MRST/10 55.98 55.77 1:51.75 
35 27 Turner, Tyler SPAC/09 54.59 57.30 1:51.89 
36 46 Oskov, Danie SPAC/07 53.69 58.21 1:51.90 
37 47 Sullivan, Dan WPSC/07 1:03.07 49.50 1:52.57 
38 60 Edmonds, Cayden SPAC/08 56.77 57.28 1:54.05 
39 6 Maier, Bryce MRST/11 56.73 58.18 1:54.91 
40 40 Byrne, Tadhg SST/10 57.02 58.57 1:55.59 
41 28 Talbot, Emmett WPSC/10 57.73 58.05 1:55.78 
42 16 Flatness, Hudson MRST/10 58.09 58.27 1:56.36 
43 58 Rahn, Zachary WPSC/08 58.52 58.12 1:56.64 
44 32 Mildes, Erik WPSC/10 57.79 59.53 1:57.32 
45 51 Peternell, Carter MRST/08 59.78 59.67 1:59.45 
46 11 Baskett, Garrett WPSC/11 1:00.93 59.50 2:00.43 
47 45 Stralka, Will MBRT/08 1:01.09 59.36 2:00.45 
48 20 Wray, Leo MRST/10 1:00.44 1:00.38 2:00.82 
49 29 Harding, Garrett WPSC/09 1:01.28 1:01.24 2:02.52 
50 57 Morrison, Callum SST/08 1:00.08 1:03.53 2:03.61 
51 18 Schumacher, Wyatt LOUP/10 1:01.91 1:01.96 2:03.87 
52 22 Stralka, Owen MBRT/10 1:02.65 1:01.38 2:04.03 
53 34 Laverde, Marco SST/09 1:01.85 1:03.77 2:05.62 
54 7 Garske, Abe MRST/11 1:01.26 1:05.64 2:06.90 
55 67 Hollatz, Parker MRST/08 1:04.21 1:03.14 2:07.35 
56 36 Rahn, Luca WPSC/10 1:02.66 1:04.78 2:07.44 
57 3 Beukema, Nicholas MRST/13 1:02.90 1:05.38 2:08.28 
 
26-01-19 / Mission Ridge Ski and BoaLIST: GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Tag-Heuer CP545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved