Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
USCSA-ACSC Elk Mountain Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/26/2019 9:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/12/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Jan 26, 2019 
Elk Mountain Womens GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:45.80 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:15.89 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A McIntyre Elizabeth 31.63 (1) 31.46 (1) 1:03.09 (1) (1) * 
14 A Flack Kelly 32.24 (2) 31.57 (2) 1:03.81 (2) (2) * 
21 A Kauma Katherine 34.24 (5) 34.75 (6) 1:08.99 (5) (5) * 
27 A Smoller Rachel 35.43 (7) 35.61 (9) 1:11.04 (7) (7) 
32 A Chesnick Kathryn 36.52 (13 36.19 (12 1:12.71 (12)(12) 
47 B Mahoney Adeline 40.51 (21 39.93 (19 1:20.44 (19)(2) 
44 B Galka Jennifer 41.91 (25 43.44 (30 1:25.35 (29)(7) 
60 B Giralico Olivia 44.47 (33 43.80 (31 1:28.27 (30)(8) 
53 B Scott Samantha 45.92 (35 42.86 (29 1:28.78 (31)(9) 
57 B Lucas Julia 44.65 (34 44.54 (33 1:29.19 (32)(10) 
39 B Ellis Chloe 50.88 (44 53.47 (41 1:44.35 (41)(15) 
64 B Iyer Brinda DNS 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 3:23.98 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 A Elder Margaret 33.04 (3) 32.47 (3) 1:05.51 (3) (3) * 
7 A Mulhall Emma 33.44 (4) 33.73 (4) 1:07.17 (4) (4) * 
28 A Clarke Hannah 35.64 (8) 35.66 (10 1:11.30 (9) (9) * 
17 A Dowson Gwen 36.33 (12 35.57 (8) 1:11.90 (10)(10) 
49 B Bern Charlotte 39.51 (18 36.43 (14 1:15.94 (14)(1) 
42 B Lowitz Alli 40.97 (22 40.27 (21 1:21.24 (20)(3) 
33 A Bodine Angela 42.10 (26 40.15 (20 1:22.25 (23)(19) 
37 B OLeary Molly 43.71 (31 41.28 (25 1:24.99 (26)(5) 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 3:48.87 Rank : 3rd 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Moskal Marysia 36.28 (10 36.41 (13 1:12.69 (11)(11)* 
12 A Driscoll Melina 39.41 (17 37.91 (15 1:17.32 (16)(15)* 
20 A Mandracchia Abbey 40.13 (19 38.73 (17 1:18.86 (17)(16)* 
25 A Trepp Lila 40.23 (20 39.15 (18 1:19.38 (18)(17) 
51 B Kowalewski Nina 41.55 (24 40.32 (22 1:21.87 (22)(4) 
40 B Sacks Sophie 43.79 (32 41.35 (26 1:25.14 (28)(6) 
68 B Donegan Kristin 47.71 (37 43.91 (32 1:31.62 (33)(11) 
34 A Nevins Sarah 48.84 (38 48.03 (36 1:36.87 (36)(25) 
48 B Graves Sara 50.26 (43 49.74 (38 1:40.00 (38)(12) 
36 B Cruff Macallan 50.03 (41 50.07 (39 1:40.10 (39)(13) 
61 B Heller Lauren 52.52 (46 54.53 (42 1:47.05 (42)(16) 
65 B Recavarren Grace 57.38 (48 DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2019 7:23:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved