Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS Team Result¹
LMC 2 Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM

Girls GS LMC 2 Indiv¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob 
Girls LMC 2 GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 A CHX KATE KLINGER 27.66 (1) 27.27 (1) 54.93 (1) 
2 62 A HS FRANNIE KELBEL 28.04 (2) 27.70 (4) 55.74 (2) 
3 50 A GNA LIESL STELLIN 28.59 (4) 27.57 (3) 56.16 (3) 
4 49 A GNA JILLIAN SODINI 28.69 (5) 27.55 (2) 56.24 (4) 
5 29 A CHX JENNA GOOD 28.33 (3) 28.34 (5) 56.67 (5) 
6 64 A HS MAKAYLA GILLETTE 29.09 (6) 28.53 (6) 57.62 (6) 
7 47 A GNA CLAIRE KALAJIAN 29.26 (7) 28.80 (8) 58.06 (7) 
8 48 A GNA MARINA ASCIONE 29.30 (8) 28.98 (9) 58.28 (8) 
9 97 A GRAY CECE CVITKOVICH 30.51 (12) 29.24 (11) 59.75 (9) 
10 2 A BC EMILY BERGMAN 31.06 (15) 29.01 (10) 1:00.07 (10) 
11 65 A HS BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 31.62 (16) 28.58 (7) 1:00.20 (11) 
12 63 A HS MACKENZIE GILLETTE 30.11 (9) 30.18 (12) 1:00.29 (12) 
13 68 A HS JORDAN DRYER 30.44 (11) 30.42 (14) 1:00.86 (13) 
14 51 A GNA EMMA CLARK 30.51 (12) 30.40 (13) 1:00.91 (14) 
15 101 A GRAY NICOLE OPPERMAN 30.32 (10) 30.87 (15) 1:01.19 (15) 
16 99 A GRAY ELLIE WAGNER 30.75 (14) 31.33 (16) 1:02.08 (16) 
17 7 A BC TAYLOR STOCKWELL 33.09 (17) 32.85 (18) 1:05.94 (17) 
18 28 A CHX ABBY BEAUDOIN 33.83 (18) 33.04 (19) 1:06.87 (18) 
19 3 A BC LILY BYRA 34.21 (19) 33.95 (20) 1:08.16 (19) 
20 52 A GNA JORDAN JANSEN 36.04 (20) 36.17 (21) 1:12.21 (20) 
21 67 A HS ISABELLA BALISTRER 41.72 (24) 32.42 (17) 1:14.14 (21) 
22 5 A BC STELLA GRANDY 37.72 (21) 39.25 (23) 1:16.97 (22) 
23 1 A BC SOPHIA HEMMING 38.26 (22) 38.82 (22) 1:17.08 (23) 
24 96 A GRAY MARIA GONZALEZ 43.86 (25) 43.88 (24) 1:27.74 (24) 
25 26 A CHX CORINNE MEICHER 54.26 (27) 45.30 (25) 1:39.56 (25) 
26 94 A GRAY CLARA PINANZO 52.61 (26) 57.51 (26) 1:50.12 (26) 
27 104 A GRAY MARIA BECEIRO 38.91 (23) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS CLARA KRYGER 41.78 (1) 39.97 (1) 1:21.75 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:44:51 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved