Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LMC 2 Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM

01.24.19 LMC Boys GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/24/2019                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys LMC 2 GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 A HS ANDREW TRUMAN 26.80 (2) 26.73 (2) 53.53 (1) 
2 47 A GNA COOPER KERKHOFF 26.52 (1) 27.03 (3) 53.55 (2) 
3 46 A GNA FINN HUSBAND 27.42 (3) 26.53 (1) 53.95 (3) 
4 57 A GNA ANDREW BLISS 27.97 (5) 27.83 (7) 55.80 (4) 
5 49 A GNA SULLY HUSBAND 28.16 (6) 27.78 (5) 55.94 (5) 
6 73 A HS COLE HOFFMAN 27.72 (4) 28.30 (10) 56.02 (6) 
7 51 A GNA SHANE PILATE 28.46 (8) 27.66 (4) 56.12 (7) 
8 70 A HS CONNOR TRUMAN 28.56 (10) 27.82 (6) 56.38 (8) 
9 17 A CHX JAKE SNYDER 28.75 (12) 27.86 (8) 56.61 (9) 
10 65 A HS LUKE BAKER 28.51 (9) 28.15 (9) 56.66 (10) 
11 50 A GNA AYDEN FERRIS 28.59 (11) 28.47 (12) 57.06 (11) 
12 100 A GRAY ANTHONY FISHER 28.29 (7) 29.04 (13) 57.33 (12) 
13 66 A HS LANCE SMAR 29.35 (13) 28.40 (11) 57.75 (13) 
14 18 A CHX ADDISON BEMIS 29.77 (15) 29.31 (14) 59.08 (14) 
15 16 A CHX LUKE SNYDER 29.82 (16) 29.64 (17) 59.46 (15) 
16 105 A GRAY DEVIN ODELL 29.65 (14) 29.82 (18) 59.47 (16) 
17 101 A GRAY BRAYDEN WHITLEY 29.97 (17) 29.93 (20) 59.90 (17) 
18 68 A HS IAN DAVIS 31.02 (20) 29.39 (15) 1:00.41 (18) 
19 19 A CHX WILL GLASS 30.72 (18) 29.84 (19) 1:00.56 (19) 
20 22 A CHX PHILLIP STERRETT 30.99 (19) 29.59 (16) 1:00.58 (20) 
21 28 A CHX JACK BEMIS 31.86 (23) 30.52 (22) 1:02.38 (21) 
22 98 A GRAY DESMOND OREILLY 31.77 (22) 32.45 (23) 1:04.22 (22) 
23 99 A GRAY JeSus JIMENEZ 34.35 (24) 33.99 (24) 1:08.34 (23) 
24 2 A BC ADAM WEISS 37.07 (25) 35.91 (25) 1:12.98 (24) 
25 93 A GRAY TREVOR KLINE-JOHNS 31.42 (21) 43.07 (26) 1:14.49 (25) 
26 3 A BC JED TURCOTT DNF 30.12 (21) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 B HS LIAM RANSFORD 28.83 (1) 28.98 (3) 57.81 (1) 
2 72 B HS ROBBIE GILLETTE 29.20 (2) 28.64 (2) 57.84 (2) 
3 62 B HS RYAN LEBLANCE 30.22 (5) 28.63 (1) 58.85 (3) 
4 76 B HS ETHAN SCHUMAKER 29.36 (3) 29.87 (6) 59.23 (4) 
5 67 B HS BECK BREARLY 30.21 (4) 29.78 (5) 59.99 (5) 
6 74 B HS ALEX LIKENS 30.58 (7) 29.50 (4) 1:00.08 (6) 
7 52 B GNA TOM MORRISON 30.63 (8) 30.30 (7) 1:00.93 (7) 
8 55 B GNA JUSTIN JANSEN 30.27 (6) 31.59 (10) 1:01.86 (8) 
9 21 B CHX GARRETT BEMIS 31.55 (10) 31.57 (9) 1:03.12 (9) 
10 64 B HS AUSTIN SMAR 31.19 (9) 33.10 (13) 1:04.29 (10) 
11 20 B CHX JACK KITA 33.26 (12) 31.06 (8) 1:04.32 (11) 
12 56 B GNA GUY WOODS 33.37 (13) 32.17 (11) 1:05.54 (12) 
13 77 B HS HARRISON LUPLOW 33.37 (13) 32.83 (12) 1:06.20 (13) 
14 59 B GNA WILL HANSEN 34.85 (15) 33.62 (14) 1:08.47 (14) 
15 97 B GRAY PHILIPP PFUNDSTEIN 35.37 (16) 34.23 (15) 1:09.60 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:29:41 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved