page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Girls LMC 2 Individ¹ Boys Slalom Individu¹ Boys Slalom Results¹ |
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
1/24/2019 5:00 PM
Girls Slalom Team Re¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/24/2019 Page 1
Lake Michigan Conference
January 24, 2019 @ Nubs Nob
Girls LMC 2 Slalom
Current Class : A
Team : HS Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
62 A FRANNIE KELBEL 38.04 (1) 38.97 (1) 1:17.01 (1) 1 *
63 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 41.50 (4) 42.11 (3) 1:23.61 (3) 3 *
64 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 43.40 (8) 45.79 (8) 1:29.19 (8) 8 *
68 A JORDAN DRYER 45.07 (10 50.61 (15 1:35.68 (10) 10 *
67 A ISABELLA BALISTRER 53.25 (16 49.62 (12 1:42.87 (15) 15
65 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 1:00.20 (19 44.32 (7) 1:44.52 (16) 16
Team : GNA Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
47 A CLAIRE KALAJIAN 41.43 (3) 43.50 (6) 1:24.93 (5) 5 *
48 A MARINA ASCIONE 42.68 (7) 42.63 (5) 1:25.31 (6) 6 *
50 A LIESL STELLIN 41.56 (5) 46.82 (10 1:28.38 (7) 7 *
49 A JILLIAN SODINI 49.61 (14 1:15.54 (25 2:05.15 (19) 19 *
52 A JORDAN JANSEN 1:02.73 (21 1:08.44 (22 2:11.17 (22) 22
51 A EMMA CLARK 1:28.65 (26 49.89 (13 2:18.54 (24) 24
Team : CHX Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
29 A JENNA GOOD 40.18 (2) 40.48 (2) 1:20.66 (2) 2 *
30 A KATE KLINGER 42.09 (6) 42.51 (4) 1:24.60 (4) 4 *
28 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 55.98 (18 58.40 (19 1:54.38 (18) 18 *
26 A CORINNE MEICHER 1:11.08 (24 DNF 28 *
Team : GRAY Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
97 A CECE CVITKOVICH 47.63 (12 48.63 (11 1:36.26 (11) 11 *
101 A NICOLE OPPERMAN 46.42 (11 50.30 (14 1:36.72 (12) 12 *
99 A ELLIE WAGNER 47.73 (13 51.59 (16 1:39.32 (13) 13 *
104 A MARIA BECEIRO 1:00.90 (20 1:04.78 (21 2:05.68 (20) 20 *
96 A MARIA GONZALEZ 1:10.05 (23 1:12.75 (24 2:22.80 (25) 25
94 A CLARA PINANZO 2:00.15 (27 2:04.38 (26 4:04.53 (26) 26
Team : BC Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 A EMILY BERGMAN 43.85 (9) 46.73 (9) 1:30.58 (9) 9 *
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 50.13 (15 52.24 (17 1:42.37 (14) 14 *
3 A LILY BYRA 53.26 (17 53.13 (18 1:46.39 (17) 17 *
5 A STELLA GRANDY 1:11.42 (25 58.40 (19 2:09.82 (21) 21 *
1 A SOPHIA HEMMING 1:07.86 (22 1:09.10 (23 2:16.96 (23) 23
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2019 7:43:05 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report