Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List
NHARA U12 U14 GS QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/27/2019 9:30 AM

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0276  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 27, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 158 E6448724 Standring, John CRAN/05 55.44 (34) 1:01.18 (36) 1:56.62 
2 182 E6620319 Rathbone, Ethan ATT/06 56.85 (36) 1:01.47 (38) 1:58.32 
3 178 E6583830 Roguet, Alex ATT/06 57.02 (37) 1:02.21 (43) 1:59.23 
4 164 E6557310 Coote, Henry KP/06 58.42 (41) 1:01.88 (41) 2:00.30 
5 188 E6637204 Connor, Mac ATT/05 58.68 (42) 1:01.87 (40) 2:00.55 
6 167 E6566829 Burnett, Parker WILD/06 1:00.86 (52) 1:01.44 (37) 2:02.30 
7 157 E6731835 Buckeridge, Trevor WILD/05 59.99 (47) 1:02.63 (44) 2:02.62 
8 183 E6609469 Potter, Preston CRAN/05 59.28 (44) 1:03.75 (46) 2:03.03 
9 171 E6557908 Bartick, Tyler WILD/06 1:00.21 (49) 1:03.46 (45) 2:03.67 
10 191 E6448493 Theberge, Garrett CRAN/05 1:00.49 (50) 1:04.11 (47) 2:04.60 
11 194 E6561476 Diep, Maxfield CRAN/05 59.33 (45) 1:06.02 (50) 2:05.35 
12 175 E6619652 Cunningham, Charlie WILD/06 1:00.03 (48) 1:05.72 (49) 2:05.75 
13 165 E6581824 Merrill, Read BWRT/05 1:01.70 (56) 1:05.07 (48) 2:06.77 
14 163 E6496725 Trask, Tyler CRAN/05 1:00.63 (51) 1:06.99 (58) 2:07.62 
15 172 E6719467 Gaudin, Max CRAN/05 1:01.48 (54) 1:06.16 (52) 2:07.64 
16 176 E6584544 De Lorme, Jack CRAN/06 1:01.32 (53) 1:06.47 (54) 2:07.79 
17 173 E6625467 Van Hulle, Ian BWRT/05 1:01.84 (57) 1:06.08 (51) 2:07.92 
18 161 E6572665 Sheehan, Kaidan ATT/06 1:01.63 (55) 1:06.94 (57) 2:08.57 
19 159 E6577306 Dedeus, James KP/05 1:03.34 (61) 1:06.54 (55) 2:09.88 
20 174 E6571132 Treshinsky, Sam ATT/06 59.10 (43) 1:10.83 (62) 2:09.93 
21 190 E6660051 Nichipor, Joseph BWRT/05 1:03.41 (62) 1:08.20 (60) 2:11.61 
22 192 E6579358 Nelson, George BWRT/06 1:05.43 (65) 1:07.62 (59) 2:13.05 
23 184 E6577678 Counselman, James BWRT/06 1:05.14 (64) 1:09.41 (61) 2:14.55 
24 181 E6620488 Laidlaw, Alex BWRT/06 1:04.16 (63) 1:11.03 (63) 2:15.19 
25 177 E6622551 Fairfield, Slater BWRT/06 1:08.53 (71) 1:11.33 (64) 2:19.86 
26 160 E6622424 Bergeron, Hayden BWRT/06 1:08.49 (70) 1:12.29 (66) 2:20.78 
27 169 E6840793 Clancy, Nathaniel BWRT/06 1:06.87 (68) 1:14.59 (68) 2:21.46 
28 166 E6551988 Burkley-Wohlers, Luke ATT/06 1:08.29 (69) 1:13.70 (67) 2:21.99 
29 193 E6637239 Rogers, Aidan CRAN/06 1:11.40 (74) 1:12.05 (65) 2:23.45 
30 156 E6613602 Charrette, Sam ATT/06 1:17.60 (76) 1:06.55 (56) 2:24.15 
31 168 E6635025 Munkacsi, Sam CRAN/05 1:08.82 (72) 1:17.54 (69) 2:26.36 
32 170 E6618175 Mackey, Jack ATT/06 1:06.76 (67) 1:20.37 (72) 2:27.13 
33 186 E6615634 Meade, Ryan CRAN/06 1:14.45 (75) 1:20.15 (71) 2:34.60 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
187 E6793409 Toms, Kobe BWRT/06  
179 E6495803 Pelletier, Lucas WILD/06 1:06.23 (53) 
 
 
 
27-01-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1219 N0276 GM0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved