Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CHS Girls SL IR¹
CHS Boys SL IR¹
Concord Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/25/2019 2:00 PM

CHS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/25/2018                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Rylee Bouvier 28.13 (1) 30.67 (1) 58.80 (1) 100.0 
5 Kate Simpson 31.50 (3) 32.49 (4) 1:03.99 (4) 97.0 
21 Ella Tomaino 40.79 (10 44.01 (10 1:24.80 (9) 92.0 
13 Grace OMalley 41.38 (11 45.73 (12 1:27.11 (12) 89.0 
17 Anna Wentworth 46.23 (16 49.15 (14 1:35.38 (14) 
31 Tory Taffaro 46.84 (18 53.91 (21 1:40.75 (20) 
25 Caroline Cairns 51.67 (24 50.85 (19 1:42.52 (21) 
28 Emily Neily 57.24 (27 1:01.61 (25 1:58.85 (25) 
9 Maria Zielinski 36.45 (7) DNF 
 
Team : CHS Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Savanah Shannon 31.94 (4) 32.02 (3) 1:03.96 (3) 98.0 
8 Grace Devanny 35.23 (6) 37.27 (6) 1:12.50 (6) 95.0 
12 Sophia Shea 40.22 (9) 43.37 (9) 1:23.59 (7) 94.0 
20 Frederica Cassina 41.94 (13 43.15 (8) 1:25.09 (10) 91.0 
16 Emma Burbank 45.88 (15 46.91 (13 1:32.79 (13) 
24 Lily Bairstow 50.28 (22 50.36 (16 1:40.64 (19) 
30 Abby Duffy 51.51 (23 55.30 (22 1:46.81 (22) 
27 Katie Earle 57.62 (28 1:01.53 (24 1:59.15 (26) 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 BRYETON EVARTS 30.85 (2) 31.47 (2) 1:02.32 (2) 99.0 
14 RYLEE MCGRATH 41.51 (12 45.09 (11 1:26.60 (11) 90.0 
10 JULIETTE LOUISELLE 46.65 (17 50.80 (18 1:37.45 (15) 88.0 
18 EMMA DONNELLY 55.18 (25 1:01.23 (23 1:56.41 (23) 85.0 
22 ALEXANDRA TUFTS 55.78 (26 1:02.26 (26 1:58.04 (24) 
26 ELIZABETH FISH 58.69 (30 1:05.27 (28 2:03.96 (28) 
29 REASE St.Gelais 1:03.88 (31 1:07.88 (29 2:11.76 (29) 
32 ERIKA BARNES 1:04.53 (32 1:15.37 (30 2:19.90 (30) 
6 JULIA DESCHAMPS 39.07 (8) DNF 
 
Team : Winnacunnet Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Charlotte Grippo 33.14 (5) 35.38 (5) 1:08.52 (5) 96.0 
7 Sarah Wasson 42.31 (14 42.40 (7) 1:24.71 (8) 93.0 
11 Leila Husson 48.25 (20 49.65 (15 1:37.90 (16) 87.0 
23 Tessa Knapp 48.44 (21 50.51 (17 1:38.95 (17) 86.0 
15 Katherine Moran 47.33 (19 52.67 (20 1:40.00 (18) 
19 Sofaya Hamdi 58.46 (29 1:03.34 (27 2:01.80 (27) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 3:30:46 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved