Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE REVISITED - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/25/2019 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/25/2019                Page 1 
 
GIRLS 
OTTERSLIDE REVISITED 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 794 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 ELLIE PELLETIER 40.46 (2) 40.37 (1) 1:20.83 (1) 200 * 
10 JENNA HANRAHAN 40.37 (1) 41.17 (2) 1:21.54 (2) 199 * 
15 MAZIE GORDON 44.06 (3) 43.72 (4) 1:27.78 (3) 198 * 
20 CASSIDY STRUNK 46.64 (4) 44.99 (5) 1:31.63 (4) 197 * 
24 KLOE DEAN 49.29 (8) 48.98 (9) 1:38.27 (9) 192 
27 SADIE MCDONOUGH 50.60 (9) 50.00 (10 1:40.60 (10) 191 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 770 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 COURTNEY KING 46.72 (5) 47.04 (6) 1:33.76 (5) 196 * 
4 JESI MANN 47.13 (6) 47.10 (7) 1:34.23 (6) 195 * 
9 SYDNEY WHITE 47.49 (7) 48.52 (8) 1:36.01 (7) 194 * 
14 BELLA MERRILL 57.31 (16 55.93 (15 1:53.24 (16) 185 * 
31 HAILEY JONES 1:13.91 (21 1:08.46 (22 2:22.37 (21) 180 
26 MARLIE BERARD 1:16.67 (23 1:07.55 (21 2:24.22 (22) 179 
29 KYLIE FONG 1:14.51 (22 1:10.60 (23 2:25.11 (23) 178 
23 ASHLEE MCINTOSH DNF DSQ 
30 LIZZIE LARSEN-LEAV DNS DNS 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 737 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 ELLA SIREN 53.01 (12 52.68 (13 1:45.69 (13) 188 * 
22 ZOE LAMBKE 1:02.33 (17 1:00.25 (17 2:02.58 (17) 184 * 
18 UNITY HODGES 1:02.97 (18 1:02.88 (18 2:05.85 (18) 183 * 
13 ISABEL TURGEON 1:04.01 (19 1:05.81 (19 2:09.82 (19) 182 * 
25 GWEN DAVIS 1:08.26 (20 1:07.22 (20 2:15.48 (20) 181 
28 BROOKE GILBERT 1:18.84 (24 1:33.10 (24 2:51.94 (24) 177 
3 PHOEBE LYMAN DNS DNS 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 566 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 LUCY HOLLAND 51.39 (10 51.76 (11 1:43.15 (11) 190 * 
7 ELLA HOLLAND 51.60 (11 52.65 (12 1:44.25 (12) 189 * 
17 ALEXA DARGIE 53.70 (13 53.17 (14 1:46.87 (14) 187 * 
2 OLIVIA DEWOLF DNS DNS 
21 ALEX DOWLING DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2019 5:35:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved