page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/20/2019 10:20 AM
Resultats¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 2018-03-17 Page 1
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY
Mont-Video - 20 Janvier 2019
Parallelle U6 - U18
CLASS : U06F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 U06F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 57.05 (1)
2 1 U06F Kanas Camille Gaivin 1:33.83 (1)
CLASS : U06M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 U06M Video Noe Mercier 46.94 (1)
2 5 U06M Video Jacob Giroux 1:00.89 (2)
3 6 U06M Video Antoine Dion 47.59 (1)
4 3 U06M Video Julien Allard 1:01.01 (2)
5 4 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 1:01.67 (3)
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 9 U08F Video Charlie Valade 37.83 (1) 39.08 (2) 1:16.91 (1)
2 10 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 38.59 (2) 38.46 (1) 1:17.05 (2)
3 8 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 43.28 (3) 39.38 (3) 1:22.66 (3)
CLASS : U08M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 16 U08M Kanas Louis Richard 37.20 (2) 36.02 (1) 1:13.22 (1)
2 17 U08M Video Alexandre Morin 36.66 (1) 37.54 (3) 1:14.20 (2)
3 14 U08M Video Raphael Allard 38.22 (3) 36.66 (2) 1:14.88 (3)
4 15 U08M Kanas Zenek Brissette 39.77 (4) 40.88 (5) 1:20.65 (4)
5 11 U08M Video Justin Dion 42.48 (5) 38.61 (4) 1:21.09 (5)
6 12 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc 46.32 (6) 45.60 (6) 1:31.92 (6)
7 13 U08M Video Simon Deschambault 55.41 (7) 51.73 (7) 1:47.14 (7)
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 26 U10F Timmi Myriam Levesque 30.16 (1) 29.91 (1) 1:00.07 (1)
2 23 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 31.78 (3) 31.85 (2) 1:03.63 (2)
3 27 U10F Video Emma-Rose Allard 31.65 (2) 32.04 (3) 1:03.69 (3)
4 24 U10F Video Melixia Barrette 32.97 (4) 32.95 (4) 1:05.92 (4)
5 22 U10F Video Nelly Valade 33.68 (5) 33.53 (5) 1:07.21 (5)
6 20 U10F Video Maeva Rogers 36.99 (6) 36.50 (6) 1:13.49 (6)
7 19 U10F Kanas Thea Theberge 38.11 (7) 36.86 (7) 1:14.97 (7)
8 21 U10F Kanas Elie Moriset 42.38 (8) 40.80 (9) 1:23.18 (8)
9 25 U10F Video Sophie Deschambaul 51.84 (10) 37.92 (8) 1:29.76 (9)
10 18 U10F Kanas Phybie Chamberland 47.13 (9) 48.63 (10) 1:35.76 (10)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-21 18:58:40
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report