Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Parallele U6 - U18 - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
1/20/2019 10:20 AM

Resultats¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-17                    Page 1 
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL DE SKI ALPIN SUBWAY 
Mont-Video - 20 Janvier 2019 
Parallelle U6 - U18 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U06F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 57.05 (1) 
2 1 U06F Kanas Camille Gaivin 1:33.83 (1) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U06M Video Noe Mercier 46.94 (1) 
2 5 U06M Video Jacob Giroux 1:00.89 (2) 
3 6 U06M Video Antoine Dion 47.59 (1) 
4 3 U06M Video Julien Allard 1:01.01 (2) 
5 4 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 1:01.67 (3) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U08F Video Charlie Valade 37.83 (1) 39.08 (2) 1:16.91 (1) 
2 10 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 38.59 (2) 38.46 (1) 1:17.05 (2) 
3 8 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 43.28 (3) 39.38 (3) 1:22.66 (3) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 U08M Kanas Louis Richard 37.20 (2) 36.02 (1) 1:13.22 (1) 
2 17 U08M Video Alexandre Morin 36.66 (1) 37.54 (3) 1:14.20 (2) 
3 14 U08M Video Raphael Allard 38.22 (3) 36.66 (2) 1:14.88 (3) 
4 15 U08M Kanas Zenek Brissette 39.77 (4) 40.88 (5) 1:20.65 (4) 
5 11 U08M Video Justin Dion 42.48 (5) 38.61 (4) 1:21.09 (5) 
6 12 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc 46.32 (6) 45.60 (6) 1:31.92 (6) 
7 13 U08M Video Simon Deschambault 55.41 (7) 51.73 (7) 1:47.14 (7) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 U10F Timmi Myriam Levesque 30.16 (1) 29.91 (1) 1:00.07 (1) 
2 23 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 31.78 (3) 31.85 (2) 1:03.63 (2) 
3 27 U10F Video Emma-Rose Allard 31.65 (2) 32.04 (3) 1:03.69 (3) 
4 24 U10F Video Melixia Barrette 32.97 (4) 32.95 (4) 1:05.92 (4) 
5 22 U10F Video Nelly Valade 33.68 (5) 33.53 (5) 1:07.21 (5) 
6 20 U10F Video Maeva Rogers 36.99 (6) 36.50 (6) 1:13.49 (6) 
7 19 U10F Kanas Thea Theberge 38.11 (7) 36.86 (7) 1:14.97 (7) 
8 21 U10F Kanas Elie Moriset 42.38 (8) 40.80 (9) 1:23.18 (8) 
9 25 U10F Video Sophie Deschambaul 51.84 (10) 37.92 (8) 1:29.76 (9) 
10 18 U10F Kanas Phybie Chamberland 47.13 (9) 48.63 (10) 1:35.76 (10) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-01-21 18:58:40 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved