Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Sugar Snowboard GS Womens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Sugar Mountain
1/21/2019 11:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Sugar Snowboard GS Womens 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:08.92 will be used. 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 2:44.86 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
497 A Kaleigh Smith 27.13 (4) 26.72 (2) 53.85 (2) (2) * 
499 A Adrienne Atkins 27.03 (3) 28.05 (4) 55.08 (3) (3) * 
511 A Kendall Benoit 27.42 (5) 28.51 (7) 55.93 (4) (4) * 
500 A Gillian Elliott 29.38 (13 28.48 (6) 57.86 (8) (8) 
501 A Kathryn Smith 28.41 (10 30.11 (13 58.52 (11)(10) 
498 A Noelle Prakken 29.53 (14 30.06 (12 59.59 (12)(11) 
502 A Margaret Komoniews 32.64 (22 30.95 (16 1:03.59 (17)(15) 
503 A Camille Cooper 35.76 (25 31.59 (17 1:07.35 (20)(17) 
505 A Lucy deignan 35.09 (24 33.45 (20 1:08.54 (21)(18) 
504 A Luciana Codella 48.25 (28 45.92 (24 1:34.17 (25)(20) 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 2:52.43 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
406 A Kellie Burns 28.94 (12 27.77 (3) 56.71 (6) (6) * 
402 A Alexandra Durrett 27.91 (7) 29.67 (11 57.58 (7) (7) * 
384 A Kirsten Ziviello 29.78 (15 28.36 (5) 58.14 (9) (9) * 
404 A Becca Robertson 31.42 (18 29.03 (9) 1:00.45 (14)(13) 
401 A Ashlyn Johns 31.39 (17 32.77 (19 1:04.16 (18)(16) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 2:59.13 Rank : 3rd 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
328 A Laura Mills 27.86 (6) 28.53 (8) 56.39 (5) (5) * 
324 A Olivia Huskins 24.04 (2) 36.04 (22 1:00.08 (13)(12)* 
329 A Amy Cyzman 32.11 (20 30.55 (14 1:02.66 (16)(14)* 
323 A Liliana Rangel-Par 37.60 (26 31.89 (18 1:09.49 (22)(19) 
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 3:06.53 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 53 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
418 A liliya bauer 23.91 (1) 24.77 (1) 48.68 (1) (1) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2019 7:37:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved