Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Conference Sugar Ski GS Womens - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Sugar Mountain
1/21/2019 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2019                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Sugar Ski Giant Slalom Womens 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:08.75 will be used. 
 
Team : NCSU 
Total Time : 2:30.45 Rank : 4th 58 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
123 A Erin Oliver 20.34 (3) 20.63 (2) 40.97 (3) (3) * 
135 A Morgan Paris 22.76 (15 25.58 (20 48.34 (18)(18)* 
132 A Eileen Tan 29.95 (43 31.19 (43 1:01.14 (41)(37)* 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 2:30.50 Rank : 5th 58 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
95 A Elisabeth Caswell 21.12 (6) 22.85 (9) 43.97 (8) (8) * 
115 A Nicole Piliaskas 22.36 (13 23.00 (11 45.36 (12)(12)* 
105 A Madeleine Stein 30.22 (45 30.95 (41 1:01.17 (42)(38)* 
92 A Allie Hoffman 33.79 (51 34.85 (50 1:08.64 (50)(45) 
93 A Hayley OConnor 35.08 (54 33.85 (49 1:08.93 (51)(46) 
101 A Isabella Lavista 42.63 (57 DNF 
91 A Kelsey Shaw 44.25 (59 DNF 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 2:38.67 Rank : 6th 64 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Courtney Forbis 23.04 (17 24.77 (17 47.81 (17)(17)* 
17 A Aspen Bullard 27.03 (26 28.32 (27 55.35 (23)(23)* 
24 A Amanda Hawkins 27.65 (27 27.86 (24 55.51 (24)(24)* 
28 A Emily Urish 26.80 (25 29.87 (34 56.67 (28)(27) 
18 A Claire Biaggi 27.96 (33 30.82 (39 58.78 (36)(33) 
246 A Kendall Johnson 30.62 (46 31.54 (44 1:02.16 (44)(40) 
19 A Grace Keppley 33.43 (50 36.25 (53 1:09.68 (52)(47) 
22 A Annesley Womble 28.62 (38 DNF 
 
Team : ECU 
Total Time : 2:43.60 Rank : 7th 76 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
66 A Sarah Christensen 21.24 (7) 22.65 (8) 43.89 (7) (7) * 
69 A Erin Malloy 28.31 (36 28.90 (30 57.21 (29)(28)* 
67 A Jamie Gravatte 30.81 (47 31.69 (45 1:02.50 (45)(41)* 
68 A Madison Peak 34.85 (53 33.73 (48 1:08.58 (49)(44) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2019 4:56:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved