Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Team Scoring
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/20/2019 10:00 AM
Thanks to all competitors, coaches, parents, volunteers, jury members, and Terry Peak!

Results - Overall¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 1211  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 23 N6561404 Schad, Lily BHST/07 43.84 45.23 1:29.07 
17 56 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 45.12 44.22 1:29.34 
18 59 N6572757 Westenfelder, Elsa MSEF/05 44.62 44.86 1:29.48 
19 31 N6657560 Zarycki, Nora SRSEF/07 45.50 45.23 1:30.73 
20 51 N6482615 Lewison, Tess WMRT/05 45.20 45.75 1:30.95 
21 42 N6489269 Ludemann, Brooklyn DSEF/05 45.36 47.24 1:32.60 
22 38 N6527747 Bahr, Addison WMRT/05 45.88 46.73 1:32.61 
23 39 N6648669 McCutcheon, Raiya WMRT/06 47.01 46.30 1:33.31 
24 54 N6797987 Murgatroy, Olivia BSF/05 47.53 47.18 1:34.71 
25 58 N6515410 Allen, Sahale SRSEF/05 46.75 48.15 1:34.90 
26 32 N6584994 Manka, Dylan BSSEF/08 48.75 49.85 1:38.60 
27 30 N6762288 Huber, Heidi BSF/07 49.43 49.42 1:38.85 
28 37 N6659140 Corbin, Kaycee DSEF/06 50.28 49.99 1:40.27 
29 18 N6781261 Olsson, Piper BSSEF/07 51.12 50.37 1:41.49 
30 55 N6484081 Metzler, Audrey MARS/05 46.00 56.47 1:42.47 
31 12 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee BSF/10 51.42 51.80 1:43.22 
32 35 N6616441 Pritham, Lila BSF/07 51.68 51.88 1:43.56 
33 28 N6840276 Cook, Alice BSSEF/07 51.79 51.82 1:43.61 
34 9 N6834152 Kneeland, Corina WMRT/10 52.33 53.57 1:45.90 
35 22 N6781239 Skogen, Cecelia BSSEF/08 53.67 52.62 1:46.29 
36 13 N6834403 Taylor, Anna MSEF/09 55.41 55.71 1:51.12 
37 10 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton BSSEF/10 56.13 55.20 1:51.33 
38 25 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 56.52 57.62 1:54.14 
39 19 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 57.68 57.75 1:55.43 
40 8 N6775083 Brust, Liesl WMRT/09 57.32 58.99 1:56.31 
41 11 N6840280 Cook, Adaline BSSEF/10 58.35 58.52 1:56.87 
42 14 N6682778 Fogarty, Eleanor MSEF/09 59.01 58.98 1:57.99 
43 26 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia SRSEF/08 59.06 58.94 1:58.00 
44 60 N6814590 Trapp, Annaliese SRSEF/06 58.24 59.88 1:58.12 
45 24 N6679924 Frame, Nora MSEF/07 59.62 59.86 1:59.48 
46 33 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna SRSEF/08 1:00.17 1:00.60 2:00.77 
47 29 N6814604 Trapp, Katelyn SRSEF/08 1:00.21 1:00.78 2:00.99 
48 27 N6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn SRSEF/08 1:01.34 1:00.58 2:01.92 
49 15 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige BSSEF/10 1:04.25 1:01.10 2:05.35 
50 16 N6807942 Olsson, Violet BSSEF/09 1:03.49 1:03.45 2:06.94 
51 1 N6832988 Fricke, Ingrid BSF/11 1:02.65 1:04.93 2:07.58 
52 3 N6799888 MacLean, Eliza GDST/11 1:05.02 1:03.70 2:08.72 
53 7 N6672537 Rose, Torah BHST/10 1:03.54 1:06.21 2:09.75 
54 6 N6805418 Bauer, Elsa BHST/09 1:05.60 1:05.94 2:11.54 
55 21 N6618185 Brown, Ivee SRSEF/08 1:06.85 1:11.13 2:17.98 
56 36 N6831295 Adkins, Eddy BHST/08 1:05.44 1:14.28 2:19.72 
57 4 N6879791 Rose, Aria BHST/12 1:20.49 1:21.91 2:42.40 
 
20-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: 1211 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved