Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Start List Run 1¹
Start List Run 2¹Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/19/2019 10:45 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 1208  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 19, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 129 N6589030 Surber, Jackson MSEF/08 42.22 (10) 44.65 (3) 1:26.87 
2 124 N6585501 Klug, Finn BSSEF/08 42.05 (7) 47.33 (11) 1:29.38 
3 123 N6623402 Torsleff, Connor BSSEF/07 42.09 (8) 47.37 (12) 1:29.46 
4 127 N6663465 Pecunies, Ian BSSEF/08 43.52 (15) 47.97 (16) 1:31.49 
5 136 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 44.03 (18) 48.14 (18) 1:32.17 
6 125 N6599858 Bourret, Cooper BSSEF/08 44.62 (20) 47.85 (14) 1:32.47 
7 119 N6660748 Wenger, Ryan BSSEF/08 45.39 (25) 50.01 (23) 1:35.40 
8 128 N6561435 Schad, Grant BHST/08 52.10 (41) 45.62 (7) 1:37.72 
9 132 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 48.02 (32) 52.95 (31) 1:40.97 
10 126 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 47.80 (31) 53.20 (32) 1:41.00 
11 130 N6673838 Unkenholz, Collin BHST/07 48.58 (33) 53.54 (34) 1:42.12 
12 121 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 49.52 (35) 54.63 (36) 1:44.15 
13 122 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 51.65 (39) 55.95 (37) 1:47.60 
14 131 N6635306 Muhly, Roland DSEF/08 50.94 (37) 56.87 (39) 1:47.81 
15 117 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 51.10 (38) 56.97 (40) 1:48.07 
16 118 N6620304 Bentler, George SRSEF/08 53.32 (43) 59.77 (44) 1:53.09 
17 133 N6813900 Hansen, Henry BHST/08 56.56 (46) 1:21.36 (63) 2:17.92 
18 135 N6893899 Van Osdol, Alexander BHST/07 1:05.22 (56) 1:13.13 (58) 2:18.35 
19 120 N6681898 Westenfelder, Land MSEF/07 1:06.48 (58) 1:18.46 (60) 2:24.94 
20 134 N6872315 Cammack, Jackson BHST/08 1:14.31 (59) 1:19.59 (61) 2:33.90 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 143 N6478606 Ueland, Cameron BSSEF/05 37.31 (1) 42.06 (1) 1:19.37 
2 149 N6505300 Kneeland, Broderick WMRT/06 37.92 (2) 42.19 (2) 1:20.11 
3 141 N6621892 Lenz, Bodie BSF/06 39.57 (3) 45.24 (5) 1:24.81 
4 154 N6614046 Fricke, Drake BSF/06 40.00 (4) 45.44 (6) 1:25.44 
5 153 N6827922 Boettcher, Bailey BSF/05 41.08 (5) 44.72 (4) 1:25.80 
6 144 N6560304 Surber, Clayton MSEF/05 42.09 (8) 46.20 (8) 1:28.29 
7 156 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 43.24 (13) 46.24 (9) 1:29.48 
8 147 N6490754 Lewis, Dmitri BHST/06 42.28 (11) 48.54 (20) 1:30.82 
9 161 N6586119 Christenson, Kell BSF/05 44.86 (21) 46.73 (10) 1:31.59 
10 148 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06 43.94 (17) 48.19 (19) 1:32.13 
11 164 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 43.70 (16) 48.99 (21) 1:32.69 
12 157 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 43.34 (14) 49.64 (22) 1:32.98 
13 150 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 45.21 (23) 47.93 (15) 1:33.14 
 
19-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: 1208 SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved