Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Slalom, Men
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/20/2019 10:45 AM
Thanks to all competitors, coaches, parents, volunteers, jury members, and Terry Peak!

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. 1210  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 20, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
6 128 N6660748 Wenger, Ryan BSSEF/08 45.50 (21) 44.78 (17) 1:30.28 
7 123 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 45.79 (23) 45.77 (22) 1:31.56 
8 117 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 48.50 (31) 48.73 (30) 1:37.23 
9 122 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 49.46 (34) 48.13 (29) 1:37.59 
10 126 N6673838 Unkenholz, Collin BHST/07 49.60 (35) 49.71 (34) 1:39.31 
11 127 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 50.48 (36) 51.51 (38) 1:41.99 
12 133 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 52.39 (41) 49.90 (36) 1:42.29 
13 116 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 51.01 (38) 51.79 (39) 1:42.80 
14 125 N6635306 Muhly, Roland DSEF/08 51.93 (40) 52.78 (41) 1:44.71 
15 135 N6620304 Bentler, George SRSEF/08 54.40 (44) 53.31 (42) 1:47.71 
16 130 N6813900 Hansen, Henry BHST/08 1:09.12 (59) 1:00.77 (53) 2:09.89 
17 131 N6872315 Cammack, Jackson BHST/08 1:09.50 (60) 1:10.07 (59) 2:19.57 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
121 N6623402 Torsleff, Connor BSSEF/07  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
132 N6893899 Van Osdol, Alexander BHST/07 1:10.49 (60) 
124 N6681898 Westenfelder, Land MSEF/07 1:12.70 (61) 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 161 N6505300 Kneeland, Broderick WMRT/06 38.38 (1) 38.85 (1) 1:17.23 
2 139 N6478606 Ueland, Cameron BSSEF/05 39.72 (2) 40.18 (2) 1:19.90 
3 140 N6621892 Lenz, Bodie BSF/06 41.89 (5) 41.85 (4) 1:23.74 
4 149 N6827922 Boettcher, Bailey BSF/05 41.35 (3) 42.40 (5) 1:23.75 
5 156 N6663471 Pecunies, Cameron BSSEF/06 42.59 (7) 41.78 (3) 1:24.37 
6 145 N6560304 Surber, Clayton MSEF/05 41.59 (4) 43.33 (8) 1:24.92 
7 141 N6614046 Fricke, Drake BSF/06 42.58 (6) 42.85 (7) 1:25.43 
8 162 N6586119 Christenson, Kell BSF/05 43.00 (8) 42.66 (6) 1:25.66 
9 143 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 43.63 (11) 43.90 (12) 1:27.53 
10 155 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 44.10 (16) 43.85 (11) 1:27.95 
11 142 N6659380 Brown, Robert SRSEF/05 44.13 (17) 44.37 (13) 1:28.50 
12 159 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06 44.04 (15) 44.59 (15) 1:28.63 
 
20-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: 1210 SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved