Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/18/2019 12:00 PM

KHS BOYS SLALOM TEAM¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/18/2019                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 389.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
90 Dylan West 33.54 (1) 35.40 (2) 1:08.94 (1) 100.0 
104 Connor Glavin 34.39 (2) 35.01 (1) 1:09.40 (2) 99.0 
83 Jonathon Brooks 37.22 (4) 37.82 (5) 1:15.04 (5) 96.0 
124 Robert Graustein 38.69 (7) 38.44 (6) 1:17.13 (7) 94.0 
129 Ryley Tinkham 42.32 (15 43.50 (18 1:25.82 (15) 
144 Reed Karnopp 43.12 (17 43.44 (17 1:26.56 (17) 
148 Ethan Nemeth 44.85 (20 45.26 (23 1:30.11 (20) 
147 Brandyn Nault 47.98 (28 48.17 (26 1:36.15 (25) 
134 Connor West 49.03 (30 49.02 (29 1:38.05 (27) 
118 Gabriel Mohla 1:02.69 (57 42.44 (15 1:45.13 (31) 
97 Ronny McCarthy 52.85 (36 55.13 (35 1:47.98 (35) 
97 Ronny McCarthy 52.85 (36 55.13 (35 1:47.98 (35) 
111 Julian Brochu 54.07 (39 56.74 (36 1:50.81 (38) 
143 William Ingham 1:00.64 (53 1:04.50 (52 2:05.14 (51) 
139 Ansel Barclay 1:10.36 (62 1:05.66 (54 2:16.02 (56) 
145 Henry Moneypenny 1:07.03 (61 
76 Jamie Cole 
146 Sean Morgan 
149 Garrison Phaneuf 
150 Cole Siefer 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
74 MIke Ouelette 37.57 (5) 37.40 (4) 1:14.97 (4) 97.0 
81 Matt Clark 39.23 (9) 39.78 (8) 1:19.01 (8) 93.0 
95 Pete Wingsted 40.29 (11 41.19 (10 1:21.48 (11) 90.0 
88 Matthew Lorrey 40.54 (12 41.73 (12 1:22.27 (12) 89.0 
116 Justin Collins 42.61 (16 43.42 (16 1:26.03 (16) 
102 Jared King 44.26 (19 44.52 (20 1:28.78 (19) 
122 Sam Smith 47.11 (24 48.53 (27 1:35.64 (24) 
127 Milton Woolfenden 47.82 (27 49.15 (30 1:36.97 (26) 
141 Garrett Dion 1:00.26 (50 58.43 (41 1:58.69 (45) 
137 Remy Beaujouan 58.68 (47 1:19.70 (60 2:18.38 (57) 
109 Colin Roper 47.36 (25 1:38.57 (64 2:25.93 (60) 
132 Cabot Wigget 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 351.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
78 Nico Colarusso 37.78 (6) 38.87 (7) 1:16.65 (6) 95.0 
71 Owen Mueller 39.05 (8) 40.52 (9) 1:19.57 (9) 92.0 
85 Tyler Nachilly 41.76 (14 42.41 (14 1:24.17 (14) 87.0 
99 Gabe Speidel 57.95 (45 57.43 (38 1:55.38 (41) 77.0 
113 Tate Sullivan 57.69 (43 59.54 (44 1:57.23 (43) 
119 Chase Amarosa 59.41 (49 1:01.76 (50 2:01.17 (49) 
125 Greyson Philbrick 1:03.54 (58 1:04.52 (53 2:08.06 (54) 
130 Ryan Bellanger 1:01.68 (56 1:21.69 (61 2:23.37 (58) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 4:00:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved