Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
KMS GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/18/2019 12:00 PM

KHS GIRLS SLALOM TEA¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/18/2019                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
32 Eva Drummond 37.45 (2) 38.05 (1) 1:15.50 (1) 100.0 
21 Ashton Coleman 37.13 (1) 39.04 (2) 1:16.17 (2) 99.0 
7 Jordanna Belle-Isl 42.64 (4) 43.42 (4) 1:26.06 (3) 98.0 
37 Mackenzie Carr 42.97 (6) 45.22 (6) 1:28.19 (4) 97.0 
57 Amy Burton 44.33 (9) 44.85 (5) 1:29.18 (6) 
65 Addy Nelson 43.99 (8) 46.76 (8) 1:30.75 (8) 
42 Autumn Sanphy 48.91 (24 49.18 (17 1:38.09 (17) 
54 Katherine Brooks 50.06 (25 55.43 (30 1:45.49 (24) 
60 caroline coleman 54.58 (33 52.78 (23 1:47.36 (26) 
14 Emily Bean 55.27 (34 57.93 (33 1:53.20 (29) 
27 Sierra Abrams 58.01 (36 58.19 (34 1:56.20 (33) 
63 Cassandra Irish 1:02.02 (43 59.23 (36 2:01.25 (37) 
51 Grace Ward 59.05 (37 1:07.26 (47 2:06.31 (44) 
47 Skyler Sayers 42.44 (3) DNF 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 2nd 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Lauren Reid 44.97 (11 46.85 (9) 1:31.82 (9) 94.0 
3 Olivia Colarusso 46.21 (17 48.00 (13 1:34.21 (10) 93.0 
23 Susanna Serrano 45.17 (12 49.30 (18 1:34.47 (11) 92.0 
34 Maddie Merrill 57.45 (35 57.24 (32 1:54.69 (31) 80.0 
29 Mackenzie Bruhm 1:00.36 (39 1:04.19 (43 2:04.55 (40) 
44 Jenny Newick 1:05.92 (48 1:08.12 (49 2:14.04 (48) 
39 Charlotte Haskell 1:08.18 (51 1:11.79 (52 2:19.97 (51) 
48 Zoe Smith 1:12.62 (56 1:14.93 (57 2:27.55 (55) 
55 Lily Henderson 1:18.13 (58 1:14.92 (56 2:33.05 (58) 
58 Ellie Koener 1:25.21 (60 1:34.01 (59 2:59.22 (60) 
61 Kelsie Guilmette 1:40.01 (61 1:47.67 (60 3:27.68 (61) 
10 Holly Reid 
52 Sofia Sarzosa 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Sam Meier 45.30 (13 42.97 (3) 1:28.27 (5) 96.0 
19 Holly Hoyt 48.57 (22 47.92 (11 1:36.49 (15) 88.0 
56 Maya Duarte 48.71 (23 48.69 (15 1:37.40 (16) 87.0 
53 Halle Kozak 51.34 (28 52.10 (21 1:43.44 (21) 83.0 
45 Holly Mason 52.67 (31 52.20 (22 1:44.87 (22) 
64 Taylor Maine 52.13 (29 52.85 (25 1:44.98 (23) 
40 Rachel Forgarty 54.49 (32 56.77 (31 1:51.26 (27) 
25 Delana Welch 1:03.41 (45 48.84 (16 1:52.25 (28) 
5 Sumaj Billin 44.54 (10 1:11.25 (51 1:55.79 (32) 
69 Henna Davis 59.54 (38 1:00.60 (37 2:00.14 (36) 
66 Aubrey King 1:00.53 (40 1:01.48 (38 2:02.01 (38) 
30 Taylor Shamberg 43.33 (7) 1:21.15 (58 2:04.48 (39) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2019 3:57:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved