Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results - Overall¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:00 AM
Estimated start time 1:15 PM for Ladies Run 2

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1207  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 18, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 26 N6552703 Davis, Sophia BSSEF/07 58.32 (14) 1:02.72 (11) 2:01.04 
2 23 N6502001 Haas, Avryl SRSEF/07 57.77 (12) 1:04.40 (14) 2:02.17 
3 35 N6561404 Schad, Lily BHST/07 58.57 (16) 1:04.71 (16) 2:03.28 
4 33 N6762288 Huber, Heidi BSF/07 59.13 (17) 1:04.94 (18) 2:04.07 
5 34 N6657560 Zarycki, Nora SRSEF/07 1:00.50 (22) 1:06.93 (26) 2:07.43 
6 20 N6781261 Olsson, Piper BSSEF/07 1:01.55 (25) 1:08.75 (29) 2:10.30 
7 31 N6584994 Manka, Dylan BSSEF/08 1:02.85 (26) 1:07.88 (27) 2:10.73 
8 21 N6781239 Skogen, Cecelia BSSEF/08 1:07.66 (29) 1:13.19 (33) 2:20.85 
9 32 N6840276 Cook, Alice BSSEF/07 1:08.54 (31) 1:15.54 (35) 2:24.08 
10 29 N6679924 Frame, Nora MSEF/07 1:09.87 (32) 1:21.57 (42) 2:31.44 
11 28 N6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn SRSEF/08 1:16.03 (37) 1:19.84 (40) 2:35.87 
12 30 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 1:18.81 (39) 1:25.56 (46) 2:44.37 
13 25 N6618185 Brown, Ivee SRSEF/08 1:20.62 (41) 1:28.67 (49) 2:49.29 
14 27 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 1:20.65 (42) 1:30.81 (50) 2:51.46 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
22 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia SRSEF/08 1:24.70 (44) 
24 N6616441 Pritham, Lila BSF/07 1:10.54 (31) 
36 N6831295 Adkins, Eddy BHST/08 1:40.38 (55) 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 50 N6485693 Russo, Ava SRSEF/05 51.91 (1) 57.70 (1) 1:49.61 
2 39 N6508625 Brown, Lili BSSEF/05 52.62 (2) 58.19 (3) 1:50.81 
3 53 N6392735 Manka, Skylar BSSEF/05 53.83 (3) 58.16 (2) 1:51.99 
4 58 N6508632 Brown, Brooke BSSEF/06 54.41 (4) 58.41 (4) 1:52.82 
5 52 N6415562 Unger, Chloe BSSEF/06 54.53 (5) 1:00.91 (6) 1:55.44 
6 49 N6526679 Klug, Carson BSSEF/06 55.54 (7) 1:00.14 (5) 1:55.68 
7 41 N6527185 Davis, Margaret BSSEF/05 55.12 (6) 1:01.07 (7) 1:56.19 
8 56 N6797987 Murgatroy, Olivia BSF/05 56.24 (8) 1:01.81 (9) 1:58.05 
9 57 N6514734 Fox, Campbell WMRT/06 57.21 (11) 1:02.02 (10) 1:59.23 
10 55 N6527747 Bahr, Addison WMRT/05 59.20 (18) 1:01.47 (8) 2:00.67 
11 61 N6484081 Metzler, Audrey MARS/05 56.96 (9) 1:04.83 (17) 2:01.79 
12 43 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 58.42 (15) 1:05.08 (19) 2:03.50 
13 59 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 58.27 (13) 1:05.74 (20) 2:04.01 
 
18-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: N1207 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved