Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Results by Class¹
Start List Run 2¹
Start List Run 1¹
Downhill Destruction - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - SD - TERRY PEAK SKI AREA
1/18/2019 10:00 AM
Estimated start time 1:15 PM for Ladies Run 2

Results - Overall¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
DOWNHILL DESTRUCTION  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1207  
BLACK HILLS SKI TEAM JANUARY 18, 2019 
TERRY PEAK SKI AREA NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 62 N6561396 Schad, Grace BHST/04 56.97 1:06.91 2:03.88 
17 59 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 58.27 1:05.74 2:04.01 
18 33 N6762288 Huber, Heidi BSF/07 59.13 1:04.94 2:04.07 
19 37 N6592448 Hoover, Myla BSSEF/05 59.37 1:06.05 2:05.42 
20 47 N6572757 Westenfelder, Elsa MSEF/05 1:00.13 1:06.16 2:06.29 
21 34 N6657560 Zarycki, Nora SRSEF/07 1:00.50 1:06.93 2:07.43 
22 48 N6648669 McCutcheon, Raiya WMRT/06 1:01.04 1:06.41 2:07.45 
23 51 N6708988 Harmon, Emily SRSEF/05 1:00.32 1:08.34 2:08.66 
24 60 N6489269 Ludemann, Brooklyn DSEF/05 1:03.47 1:06.52 2:09.99 
25 20 N6781261 Olsson, Piper BSSEF/07 1:01.55 1:08.75 2:10.30 
26 45 N6515410 Allen, Sahale SRSEF/05 1:00.60 1:10.07 2:10.67 
27 31 N6584994 Manka, Dylan BSSEF/08 1:02.85 1:07.88 2:10.73 
28 21 N6781239 Skogen, Cecelia BSSEF/08 1:07.66 1:13.19 2:20.85 
29 63 N6673459 Heikes, Katherine BHST/03 1:07.77 1:14.79 2:22.56 
30 19 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee BSF/10 1:07.24 1:16.05 2:23.29 
31 32 N6840276 Cook, Alice BSSEF/07 1:08.54 1:15.54 2:24.08 
32 17 N6834152 Kneeland, Corina WMRT/10 1:10.57 1:18.68 2:29.25 
33 12 N6834403 Taylor, Anna MSEF/09 1:11.95 1:17.46 2:29.41 
34 29 N6679924 Frame, Nora MSEF/07 1:09.87 1:21.57 2:31.44 
35 5 N6840280 Cook, Adaline BSSEF/10 1:12.15 1:19.42 2:31.57 
36 4 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton BSSEF/10 1:13.80 1:20.28 2:34.08 
37 28 N6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn SRSEF/08 1:16.03 1:19.84 2:35.87 
38 15 N6669135 Cowling, Molly BHST/09 1:16.69 1:23.51 2:40.20 
39 30 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 1:18.81 1:25.56 2:44.37 
40 16 N6807942 Olsson, Violet BSSEF/09 1:19.49 1:24.96 2:44.45 
41 25 N6618185 Brown, Ivee SRSEF/08 1:20.62 1:28.67 2:49.29 
42 10 N6682778 Fogarty, Eleanor MSEF/09 1:23.23 1:27.04 2:50.27 
43 27 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 1:20.65 1:30.81 2:51.46 
44 18 N6672537 Rose, Torah BHST/10 1:27.60 1:26.73 2:54.33 
45 2 N6832988 Fricke, Ingrid BSF/11 1:24.41 1:35.05 2:59.46 
46 8 N6832498 Chilton, Avery SRSEF/10 1:25.00 1:37.71 3:02.71 
47 42 N6727526 Jensen, Jonnie BHST/06 1:24.93 1:38.41 3:03.34 
48 11 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige BSSEF/10 1:34.72 1:39.14 3:13.86 
49 13 N6894624 Newman, Maeve BHST/10 1:39.30 1:48.02 3:27.32 
50 9 N6870657 Jobman, Lizel BHST/10 1:45.91 1:52.04 3:37.95 
51 3 N6879791 Rose, Aria BHST/12 1:55.31 2:00.34 3:55.65 
52 7 N6873212 Cundy, Paisley BHST/10 1:59.86 2:02.65 4:02.51 
53 1 N6726314 Larson, Aspen BHST/11 2:15.66 2:10.70 4:26.36 
 
 
 
 
 
18-01-19 / TERRY PEAK SKI AREA LIST: N1207 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MICROGATE RACETIME2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved