page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NH
1/17/2019 1:00 PM
KMS BOYS SLALOM¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/17/2019 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : LINWOOD Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 ADDISON DONATI 43.14 (8) 40.81 (4) 1:23.95 (3) 98.0
17 ASHER DONATI 45.04 (10 39.74 (3) 1:24.78 (4) 97.0
10 ANDREW MORRIS 42.73 (6) 42.39 (5) 1:25.12 (5) 96.0
3 BRODIE HOOVER 51.95 (15 52.73 (10 1:44.68 (11) 90.0
28 DYLAN MODZELEWSKI
Team : KENNETT Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
9 BRIDGER VIGER 36.18 (1) 35.93 (1) 1:12.11 (1) 100.0
2 CARTER TASKER 36.79 (2) 37.47 (2) 1:14.26 (2) 99.0
27 LIAM CHESLEY 42.78 (7) 46.40 (6) 1:29.18 (6) 95.0
36 CODY TESSIER 1:02.71 (29 53.24 (11 1:55.95 (15) 86.0
32 DAVID BENNETT 57.64 (22 58.68 (17 1:56.32 (16)
22 BEN BICHE 1:20.05 (36 1:00.98 (19 2:21.03 (29)
16 SAM TRECHINSKY 39.23 (3)
Team : KINGSWOOD Total Points : 363.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 TROY DOW 50.29 (13 48.08 (7) 1:38.37 (7) 94.0
15 BRODY COPENAVER 49.51 (12 50.41 (8) 1:39.92 (8) 93.0
26 RILEY SAXBY 54.49 (17 54.59 (12 1:49.08 (12) 89.0
38 JOEY AMES 58.04 (23 57.38 (14 1:55.42 (14) 87.0
1 JP HALEY 56.50 (20 1:02.98 (20 1:59.48 (20)
31 CALVIN MACDONALD 1:01.11 (27 1:06.34 (26 2:07.45 (23)
21 CAMERON YATES 44.70 (9)
35 MATHEW BURCH
Team : WHITE MNTS. Total Points : 345.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
40 WILL STONE JR. 49.21 (11 55.07 (13 1:44.28 (10) 91.0
4 BEN RECOR 52.83 (16 57.82 (15 1:50.65 (13) 88.0
33 ALEX HARDEN 58.66 (24 58.02 (16 1:56.68 (18) 84.0
24 BRAYDEN SHALLOW 1:00.26 (25 1:04.30 (23 2:04.56 (21) 82.0
39 CARSON MILLER 1:00.82 (26 1:04.08 (22 2:04.90 (22)
37 HENRY JUDGE 1:05.39 (32 1:06.22 (25 2:11.61 (26)
29 SHEA LOUGHNANE 1:05.89 (33 1:06.57 (27 2:12.46 (27)
18 LOGAN REED 1:08.36 (34 1:10.69 (29 2:19.05 (28)
11 KARTER DEMING 42.18 (5) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2019 2:28:08 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report