Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-16-19 SMAA-WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/16/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/15/2019                     Page 2 
 
SHAENEE PEAK 
1-16-19 SMAA-WMC GS Gorham- Host 
Cheverus, Greely, Fryeburg Academy and Lake Region 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 M Alexander Richard 31.87 (2) 31.90 (2) 1:03.77 (2) 2 * 
31 M Harrison Holmes 34.56 (4) 34.62 (3) 1:09.18 (3) 3 * 
39 M Henry Clapp 36.25 (7) 36.52 (7) 1:12.77 (6) 6 * 
54 M Marshall Ray 35.89 (6) 37.52 (8) 1:13.41 (7) 7 * 
68 M Turner Gamache 38.32 (10 38.03 (9) 1:16.35 (10) 10 
63 M Jack Gustafson 38.78 (11 39.26 (12 1:18.04 (12) 12 
49 M Conor Nadeau 43.01 (18 44.10 (19 1:27.11 (17) 17 
59 M Fritz Kendall 42.97 (17 44.28 (20 1:27.25 (18) 18 
77 M Colby Becker 52.16 (27 52.81 (28 1:44.97 (27) 27 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
33 M Logan Davis 31.76 (1) 31.38 (1) 1:03.14 (1) 1 * 
46 M Brandon Beadnell 34.62 (5) 35.53 (5) 1:10.15 (5) 5 * 
41 M Casey Berger 37.43 (9) 36.39 (6) 1:13.82 (8) 8 * 
51 M Lucien Wallace 44.38 (20 45.07 (22 1:29.45 (22) 22 * 
56 M Jonathan Boos 44.97 (21 46.17 (23 1:31.14 (23) 23 
61 M Jacob Gilmore 56.61 (32 57.64 (32 1:54.25 (32) 32 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
32 M Matt Gunther 34.53 (3) 35.17 (4) 1:09.70 (4) 4 * 
40 M Andrew Turner 36.33 (8) 39.20 (11 1:15.53 (9) 9 * 
45 M Ian Jacobson 40.99 (13 42.37 (14 1:23.36 (14) 14 * 
73 M Simon St.Pierre 42.92 (16 42.43 (15 1:25.35 (15) 15 * 
67 M Julius Schreeder 43.17 (19 43.08 (18 1:26.25 (16) 16 
55 M Danali Jensen 45.33 (22 42.76 (17 1:28.09 (20) 20 
50 M Dana Hamlin 47.61 (24 48.33 (24 1:35.94 (24) 24 
70 M Aaron Zakon 51.35 (26 50.64 (26 1:41.99 (26) 26 
64 M Marcos Barrionuevo 53.68 (29 54.49 (29 1:48.17 (29) 29 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 M Sam Cousins 39.07 (12 38.82 (10 1:17.89 (11) 11 * 
29 M Jacob Polchies 41.00 (14 41.08 (13 1:22.08 (13) 13 * 
62 M Jack Cunningham 42.68 (15 44.76 (21 1:27.44 (19) 19 * 
52 M Dan Popov 46.31 (23 42.46 (16 1:28.77 (21) 21 * 
47 M Nolan McCullough 47.69 (25 49.40 (25 1:37.09 (25) 25 
57 M Griffin Loranger 53.49 (28 51.61 (27 1:45.10 (28) 28 
69 M Evan Verrill 54.23 (30 55.46 (31 1:49.69 (30) 30 
72 M Malachi Wilson 1:02.87 (33 58.68 (33 2:01.55 (33) 33 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 7:38:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved