Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-16-19 SMAA-WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/16/2019 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAENEE PEAK 
1-16-19 SMAA-WMC GS Gorham- Host 
Cheverus, Greely, Fryeburg Academy and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 F FA Brooke Juneau 31.61 (1) 33.02 (1) 1:04.63 (1) 
2 2 F CHEV Annesley Black 33.68 (2) 33.26 (2) 1:06.94 (2) 
3 5 F LRHS Paige Davis 33.77 (3) 34.53 (4) 1:08.30 (3) 
4 9 F FA Abby Novia 34.20 (4) 34.34 (3) 1:08.54 (4) 
5 10 F LRHS Alli Vogel 34.59 (5) 35.55 (5) 1:10.14 (5) 
6 3 F GRE Brooke Asherman 35.81 (7) 35.97 (6) 1:11.78 (6) 
7 6 F GOR Estelle Ballard 35.78 (6) 36.71 (7) 1:12.49 (7) 
8 1 F GOR Claire Munkasci 38.32 (8) 38.79 (8) 1:17.11 (8) 
9 14 F FA Abigail Winterbott 40.91 (9) 42.04 (9) 1:22.95 (9) 
10 15 F LRHS Emma Cole 42.03 (10) 43.52 (10) 1:25.55 (10) 
11 26 F FA Willow Carter 43.23 (11) 44.13 (11) 1:27.36 (11) 
12 13 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 45.13 (12) 44.32 (12) 1:29.45 (12) 
13 20 F LRHS Rene Carver 45.67 (13) 46.62 (13) 1:32.29 (13) 
14 25 F FA Olivia Burford 46.07 (14) 48.39 (16) 1:34.46 (14) 
15 22 F FA Lillian Nylin 48.47 (16) 47.88 (15) 1:36.35 (15) 
16 11 F GOR Maggie Munkasci 47.26 (15) 49.74 (20) 1:37.00 (16) 
17 21 F GRE Sarah Traister 48.89 (17) 49.43 (18) 1:38.32 (17) 
18 27 F FA Mia Frank 50.73 (20) 47.75 (14) 1:38.48 (18) 
19 16 F GOR Sarah Baxter 49.43 (18) 49.06 (17) 1:38.49 (19) 
20 7 F CHEV Jenn Christensen 49.87 (19) 51.11 (21) 1:40.98 (20) 
21 28 F FA Beatrice Gabilondo 52.85 (22) 49.54 (19) 1:42.39 (21) 
22 17 F CHEV Francesca Chace 52.69 (21) 55.05 (23) 1:47.74 (22) 
23 18 F GRE Mia Netland 55.51 (23) 54.46 (22) 1:49.97 (23) 
24 23 F LRHS Holly Duigan 59.18 (24) 55.41 (24) 1:54.59 (24) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 M LRHS Logan Davis 31.76 (1) 31.38 (1) 1:03.14 (1) 
2 36 M GRE Alexander Richard 31.87 (2) 31.90 (2) 1:03.77 (2) 
3 31 M GRE Harrison Holmes 34.56 (4) 34.62 (3) 1:09.18 (3) 
4 32 M FA Matt Gunther 34.53 (3) 35.17 (4) 1:09.70 (4) 
5 46 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 34.62 (5) 35.53 (5) 1:10.15 (5) 
6 39 M GRE Henry Clapp 36.25 (7) 36.52 (7) 1:12.77 (6) 
7 54 M GRE Marshall Ray 35.89 (6) 37.52 (8) 1:13.41 (7) 
8 41 M LRHS Casey Berger 37.43 (9) 36.39 (6) 1:13.82 (8) 
9 40 M FA Andrew Turner 36.33 (8) 39.20 (11) 1:15.53 (9) 
10 68 M GRE Turner Gamache 38.32 (10) 38.03 (9) 1:16.35 (10) 
11 42 M GOR Sam Cousins 39.07 (12) 38.82 (10) 1:17.89 (11) 
12 63 M GRE Jack Gustafson 38.78 (11) 39.26 (12) 1:18.04 (12) 
13 29 M GOR Jacob Polchies 41.00 (14) 41.08 (13) 1:22.08 (13) 
14 45 M FA Ian Jacobson 40.99 (13) 42.37 (15) 1:23.36 (14) 
15 73 M FA Simon St.Pierre 42.92 (16) 42.43 (16) 1:25.35 (15) 
16 67 M FA Julius Schreeder 43.17 (19) 43.08 (19) 1:26.25 (16) 
17 49 M GRE Conor Nadeau 43.01 (18) 44.10 (20) 1:27.11 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2019 7:22:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved