Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Team Results¹
Mens Bibbo¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Men Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/20/2019 9:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2019                    Page 2 
 
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Mt. LaCrosse 
Men Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 963 B UMNTC Will Grieger 24.58 (46) 1:26.30 (50) 1:50.88 (48) 
49 393 B UWMAD Christopher Selzer 24.83 (48) 1:27.89 (51) 1:52.72 (49) 
50 330 B UMD Ben Basile 30.46 (63) 1:23.58 (49) 1:54.04 (50) 
51 366 B UMD Decker Whyle 25.98 (54) 1:35.01 (53) 2:00.99 (51) 
52 228 A NMU Maxx Catterfeld 34.97 (68) 1:29.91 (52) 2:04.88 (52) 
53 404 B UWMAD Alex Budke 44.46 (74) 1:21.40 (48) 2:05.86 (53) 
54 307 B UMNTC Jack Tousignant 24.91 (49) 1:56.21 (54) 2:21.12 (54) 
55 297 A UMNTC Nicholas Backes 24.30 (43) 2:06.50 (55) 2:30.80 (55) 
56 328 A UMD Brandon Wentworth 20.79 (7) DNF 
57 254 A STO Marshall Quist 20.84 (9) DNF 
58 372 A UWMAD Niklaus Zeller 21.18 (12) DNF 
59 323 B UMD Connor Steffens 21.18 (12) DNF 
60 379 A UWMAD Jens Mellby 21.89 (19) DNF 
61 348 B UWMAD Alessandro Miguel 22.70 (30) DNF 
62 308 A UMNTC Matthew Tucker 23.04 (34) DNF 
63 305 B UMNTC Nicholas Toensing 24.45 (44) DNF 
64 218 B MITU Charlie Gotta 25.83 (52) DNF 
65 962 B UMNTC Christopher Reichl 25.87 (53) DNF 
66 310 B UMNTC Colin Vehmeier 28.21 (57) DNF 
67 340 B UMNTC Logan Welshons 28.56 (58) DNF 
68 387 B UWMAD Matthew Wilson 29.07 (60) DNF 
69 709 A ISU Matt Solomons 33.09 (67) DNF 
70 364 B UWMAD Jacob Eckmann 37.14 (70) DNF 
71 352 B UWMAD Artyom Karyukin 38.55 (71) DNF 
72 376 B UWMAD Matthew Weinberger 21.63 (16) DSQ 
73 286 B UMNTC Jack Nermyr 22.90 (31) DSQ 
74 367 B UWMAD Jesse Cassuto 24.61 (47) DSQ 
75 223 A NMU Donald McKaba DNS 
76 294 B UMNTC Grant Sterne DNS 
77 336 B UMD Jake Vowels DNS 
78 332 B UMD Matthew Zimmerman DNS 
79 338 B UMD Nick Vowels DNS 
80 265 B UMNTC Damyan Hart DNS 
81 304 B UMNTC Ethan Smith DNS 
82 220 A NMU Harry McCaffery DNF 
83 707 A ISU John Botsford DNF 
84 342 B UMD Kyle Schneider DNF 
85 347 B UWMAD Alec Riddle DNF 
86 385 B UWMAD Jared Vahrenberg DNF 
87 965 B UMNTC Damyan Hart DNF 
88 710 A ISU Derrek Brock DSQ 
89 302 B UMNTC Austin Atanasoff DSQ 
90 334 A UMD Zachary Thom DSQ 
91 961 B UMNTC Pierce Gruidl DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2019 2:15:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved