Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  Official Results Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St
Camp Fortune U10 PSL Ladies - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - CAMP FORTUNE
1/19/2019 10:00 AM

Race Results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CAMP FORTUNE U10 PSL LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
CAMP FORTUNE SKI CLUB/EQUIPE DE SKI CAMP FORTUNE JANUARY 19, 2019 
CAMP FORTUNE NCD-OSZ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 43 Goudreault, Klara CALAB/09 43.17 39.54 1:22.71 
17 31 McConnery, Regan ESCF/09 44.02 39.23 1:23.25 
18 41 Dorcas, Sage ESCF/10 43.51 40.04 1:23.55 
19 2 Guilbault, Sophie EDEL/09 43.99 41.53 1:25.52 
20 17 Van Dyke, Maude FORTU/10 42.18 43.60 1:25.78 
21 11 McInnes, Reve MARIE/10 43.53 42.93 1:26.46 
22 6 Jiline, Alexandra FORTU/11 44.22 42.57 1:26.79 
23 25 Mckittrick, Sophie CALAB/10 44.46 42.46 1:26.92 
24 3 Nash , Alyssa CASCA/10 43.78 43.22 1:27.00 
25 28 Murray, Juliette EDEL/09 45.92 42.26 1:28.18 
26 8 Varty, Clare FORTU/09 45.67 42.55 1:28.22 
27 16 Melia, Michela EDEL/09 46.20 42.10 1:28.30 
28 10 Brouillard, ChloĆ© FORTU/10 45.41 43.95 1:29.36 
29 20 Shelly, Noemi FORTU/09 46.28 44.73 1:31.01 
30 23 Sincu, Mara FORTU/10 46.81 44.21 1:31.02 
31 38 Shelly, Eva FORTU/09 48.14 43.08 1:31.22 
32 49 Carter, Jacqui EDEL/09 46.65 44.96 1:31.61 
33 30 Labelle, Evangeline MARIE/10 47.90 43.91 1:31.81 
34 37 Sluban, Audrey FORTU/09 47.35 45.25 1:32.60 
35 7 Paradis, Magalie CASCA/11 49.53 44.89 1:34.42 
36 14 Veilleux, Zoe-Alexa ESCF/09 52.17 45.00 1:37.17 
37 40 Aubrey, Elode CASCA/10 51.21 47.88 1:39.09 
38 22 Boehm, Zoe ESCF/09 49.05 51.23 1:40.28 
39 29 Levac, Gabriella MARIE/11 51.74 49.26 1:41.00 
40 21 Neary, Eleanor VORLA/09 52.15 50.67 1:42.82 
41 53 Nadon, Kiara FORTU/10 54.56 49.00 1:43.56 
42 13 McEniry, Abigail FORTU/09 56.22 54.04 1:50.26 
43 52 Oma, Alyssia VORLA/10 1:02.28 48.19 1:50.47 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
24 Houle, Alexandra FORTU/09 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
36 Sieloff, Sofia FORTU/11 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
46 Trepanier, Alexia CASCA/09 Gate 0 
34 Jurgutis, Elana EDEL/09 Gate 0 
15 Kunstadt, Lily ESCF/10 Gate 0 
 
 
19-01-19 / CAMP FORTUNE LIST: SF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved